BATI KONFERANSI |
GRUP |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
Keflavik SC |
3 |
2/1 |
287/255 |
5 |
2 |
Bakken Bears |
3 |
2/1 |
235/252 |
5 |
3 |
Reims CB |
3 |
1/2 |
243/242 |
4 |
4 |
CAB Madeira |
3 |
1/2 |
266/282 |
4 |
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
Keflavik SC |
93-73 |
Reims CB |
CAB Madeira |
82-88 |
Bakken Bears |
Reims CB |
90-66 |
Bakken Bears |
Keflavik SC |
114-101 |
CAB Madeira |
Reims CB |
80-83 |
CAB Madeira |
Keflavik SC |
80-81 |
Bakken Bears |
Reims CB |
- |
Keflavik SC |
Bakken Bears |
- |
CAB Madeira |
Bakken Bears |
- |
Reims CB |
Bakken Bears |
- |
Keflavik SC |
CAB Madeira |
- |
Reims CB |
CAB Madeira |
- |
Keflavik SC |
|
|
|
|
KUZEY KONFERANSI |
A GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
Moscow Region |
3 |
2/1 |
207/203 |
5 |
2 |
Tartu Rock |
3 |
1/2 |
223/252 |
4 |
3 |
EURAS |
2 |
1/1 |
162/136 |
3 |
4 |
BC Dnipro |
2 |
1/1 |
132/133 |
3 |
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
Tartu Rock |
86-81 |
EURAS |
Moscow Region |
61-57 |
BC Dnipro |
Tartu Rock |
72-75 |
BC Dnipro |
EURAS |
81-50 |
Moscow Region |
Moscow Region |
96-65 |
Tartu Rock |
EURAS |
- |
BC Dnipro |
BC Dnipro |
- |
Moscow Region |
EURAS |
- |
Tartu Rock |
BC Dnipro |
- |
Tartu Rock |
Moscow Region |
- |
EURAS |
Tartu Rock |
- |
Moscow Region |
BC Dnipro |
- |
EURAS |
|
|
B GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
BC Siauliai |
2 |
2/0 |
206/174 |
4 |
2 |
MBC Nikolaev |
2 |
1/1 |
178/186 |
3 |
3 |
BC Gala |
2 |
0/2 |
173/197 |
2 |
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
BC Gala |
88-89 |
MBC Nikolaev |
BC Siauliai |
108-85 |
BC Gala |
MBC Nikolaev |
89-98 |
BC Siauliai |
MBC Nikolaev |
- |
BC Gala |
BC Gala |
- |
BC Siauliai |
BC Siauliai |
- |
MBC Nikolaev |
|
|
C GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
Lokomotiv Rostov |
3 |
3/0 |
247/171 |
6 |
2 |
MBC Odessa |
2 |
2/0 |
161/133 |
4 |
3 |
Dalkia Nybit |
3 |
0/3 |
163/251 |
3 |
4 |
BC Sumykhimprom |
2 |
0/2 |
141/157 |
2 |
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
Lokomotiv Rostov |
76-50 |
Dalkia Nybit |
MBC Odessa |
78-70 |
BC Sumykhimprom |
Lokomotiv Rostov |
92-50 |
Dalkia Nybit |
Dalkia Nybit |
63-83 |
MBC Odessa |
BC Sumykhimprom |
71-79 |
Lokomotiv Rostov |
BC Sumykhimprom |
- |
Dalkia Nybit |
Lokomotiv Rostov |
- |
MBC Odessa |
BC Sumykhimprom |
- |
MBC Odessa |
MBC Odessa |
- |
Dalkia Nybit |
Lokomotiv Rostov |
- |
BC Sumykhimprom |
MBC Odessa |
- |
Lokomotiv Rostov |
Dalkia Nybit |
- |
BC Sumykhimprom |
|
|
|
|
MERKEZ KONFERANSI |
A GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
BK SCE Decin |
3 |
3/0 |
247/212 |
6 |
2 |
Mlekarna Kunin |
3 |
2/1 |
217/208 |
5 |
3 |
Benetton Olympic |
3 |
1/2 |
248/244 |
4 |
4 |
E.S.O. Lucenec |
3 |
0/3 |
207/255 |
3 |
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
BK SCE Decin |
94-89 |
Benetton Olympic |
E.S.O. Lucenec |
74-77 |
Mlekarna Kunin |
Mlekarna Kunin |
62-78 |
BK SCE Decin |
Benetton Olympic |
103-72 |
E.S.O. Lucenec |
Mlekarna Kunin |
78-56 |
Benetton Olympic |
BK SCE Decin |
75-61 |
E.S.O. Lucenec |
Mlekarna Kunin |
- |
E.S.O. Lucenec |
Benetton Olympic |
- |
BK SCE Decin |
E.S.O. Lucenec |
- |
Benetton Olympic |
BK SCE Decin |
- |
Mlekarna Kunin |
E.S.O. Lucenec |
- |
BK SCE Decin |
Benetton Olympic |
- |
Mlekarna Kunin |
|
|
B GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
Albacomp |
3 |
2/1 |
285/243 |
5 |
2 |
BC Boncourt |
3 |
2/1 |
240/270 |
5 |
3 |
Brno |
3 |
1/2 |
271/269 |
4 |
4 |
CF Os Belenenses |
3 |
1/2 |
238/252 |
4 |
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
Albacomp |
101-61 |
BC Boncourt |
CF Os Belenenses |
80-78 |
Brno |
BC Boncourt |
87-81 |
CF Os Belenenses |
Brno |
105-97 |
Albacomp |
BC Boncourt |
92-88 |
Brno |
CF Os Belenenses |
77-87 |
Albacomp |
BC Boncourt |
- |
Albacomp |
Brno |
- |
CF Os Belenenses |
CF Os Belenenses |
- |
BC Boncourt |
Albacomp |
- |
Brno |
Brno |
- |
BC Boncourt |
Albacomp |
- |
CF Os Belenenses |
|
|
|
GÜNEY KONFERANSI |
A GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
Keravnos Keo |
2 |
2/0 |
178/161 |
4 |
2 |
Intercollege |
3 |
0/3 |
232/250 |
3 |
3 |
Spartak Euroins |
1 |
1/0 |
72/71 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
Keravnos Keo |
83-77 |
Intercollege |
Spartak Euroins |
72-71 |
Intercollege |
Intercollege |
84-95 |
Keravnos Keo |
Spartak Euroins |
- |
Keravnos Keo |
Intercollege |
- |
Spartak Euroins |
Keravnos Keo |
- |
Spartak Euroins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
Dentalcon Apoel |
2 |
2/0 |
185/160 |
4 |
2 |
ENAD |
3 |
0/3 |
230/277 |
3 |
3 |
Dinamo Erbasu |
1 |
1/0 |
92/70 |
2 |
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
Dentalcon Apoel |
98-75 |
ENAD |
Dinamo Erbasu |
92-70 |
ENAD |
ENAD |
85-87 |
Dentalcon Apoel |
Dinamo Erbasu |
- |
Dentalcon Apoel |
ENAD |
- |
Dinamo Erbasu |
Dentalcon Apoel |
- |
Dinamo Erbasu |
|
|
C GRUBU |
S |
Takım |
O |
G/M |
A/Y |
P |
1 |
Banvit BC |
2 |
2/0 |
173/142 |
4 |
2 |
CSU Asesoft |
2 |
1/1 |
138/147 |
3 |
3 |
Apollon Limassol |
2 |
0/2 |
151/173 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAÇ SONUÇLARI |
Takım1 |
Skor |
Takım2 |
CSU Asesoft |
80-67 |
Apollon Limassol |
Apollon Limassol |
84-93 |
Banvit BC |
Banvit BC |
80-58 |
CSU Asesoft |
Apollon Limassol |
- |
CSU Asesoft |
Banvit BC |
- |
Apollon Limassol |
CSU Asesoft |
- |
Banvit BC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|