Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Türkiye Ligleri
Türkiye Kupası
Avrupa Kupaları
Milli Takım
NBA Ligi
2004-2005 ERKEKLER AVRUPA LİGİ (FİBA EUROPE LEAGUE & MEN)
AVRUPA LİGİ GRUP MAÇLARI (FIBA Europe League)
A GRUBU
S Takım O G M A Y P
1  Fenerbahçe 4 3 1 366 284 7
2  BC Kyiv 4 3 1 379 367 7
3  Galil Elyon 3 2 1 278 274 5
4  CEZ Nymburk 3 2 1 290 288 5
5  CSKA Sofia 3 1 2 259 254 4
6  UNICS Kazan 3 1 2 246 258 4
7  BC Fersped 4 0 4 293 386 4
UNICS Kazan 78-75 Fenerbahçe
BC Fersped 62-88 BC Kyiv
CEZ Nymburk 84-81 CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia 97-84 BC Fersped
Galil Elyon 99-86 UNICS Kazan
BC Kyiv 65-96 Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe 109-60 BC Fersped
BC Kyiv 101-87 Galil Elyon
UNICS Kazan 82-84 CEZ Nymburk
CSKA Sofia 81-86 Fenerbahçe
CEZ Nymburk 122-125 BC Kyiv
Galil Elyon 92-87 BC Fersped
UNICS Kazan - CSKA Sofia
Fenerbahçe - Galil Elyon
BC Fersped - CEZ Nymburk
CSKA Sofia - Galil Elyon
UNICS Kazan - BC Kyiv
CEZ Nymburk - Fenerbahçe
BC Kyiv - CSKA Sofia
Galil Elyon - CEZ Nymburk
BC Fersped - UNICS Kazan
BC Kyiv - BC Fersped
CSKA Sofia - CEZ Nymburk
Fenerbahçe - UNICS Kazan
BC Fersped - CSKA Sofia
Fenerbahçe - BC Kyiv
UNICS Kazan - Galil Elyon
BC Fersped - Fenerbahçe
CEZ Nymburk - UNICS Kazan
Galil Elyon - BC Kyiv
Fenerbahçe - CSKA Sofia
BC Kyiv - CEZ Nymburk
BC Fersped - Galil Elyon
CSKA Sofia - UNICS Kazan
CEZ Nymburk - BC Fersped
Galil Elyon - Fenerbahçe
BC Kyiv - UNICS Kazan
Fenerbahçe - CEZ Nymburk
Galil Elyon - CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia - BC Kyiv
CEZ Nymburk - Galil Elyon
UNICS Kazan - BC Fersped
C GRUBU
S Takım O G M A Y P
1  BC Khimki 4 2 2 317 288 6
2  Bnei-Hasharon 3 3 0 221 199 6
3  Amsterdam 4 2 2 281 299 6
4  Strasbourg 3 2 1 220 213 5
5  Anwil 4 1 3 291 325 5
6  Tuborg 3 1 2 243 243 4
7  Mons-Hainaut 3 1 2 208 214 4
BC Khimki 84-73 Tuborg
Amsterdam 61-79 Bnei-Hasharon
Strasbourg 78-58 Anwil
Anwil 77-70 Mons-Hainaut
Bnei-Hasharon 78-77 BC Khimki
Strasbourg 76-69 Amsterdam
BC Khimki 86-66 Strasbourg
Amsterdam 80-74 Anwil
Mons-Hainaut 77-73 Tuborg
Anwil 82-97 Tuborg
BC Khimki 70-71 Amsterdam
Bnei-Hasharon 64-61 Mons-Hainaut
BC Khimki - Anwil
Tuborg - Bnei-Hasharon
Mons-Hainaut - Strasbourg
Anwil - Bnei-Hasharon
Amsterdam - Mons-Hainaut
Strasbourg - Tuborg
Tuborg - Amsterdam
Bnei-Hasharon - Strasbourg
Mons-Hainaut - BC Khimki
Anwil - Strasbourg
Tuborg - BC Khimki
Bnei-Hasharon - Amsterdam
Amsterdam - Strasbourg
Mons-Hainaut - Anwil
BC Khimki - Bnei-Hasharon
Anwil - Amsterdam
Tuborg - Mons-Hainaut
Strasbourg - BC Khimki
Tuborg - Anwil
Amsterdam - BC Khimki
Mons-Hainaut - Bnei-Hasharon
Anwil - BC Khimki
Bnei-Hasharon - Tuborg
Strasbourg - Mons-Hainaut
Tuborg - Strasbourg
Bnei-Hasharon - Anwil
Mons-Hainaut - Amsterdam
BC Khimki - Mons-Hainaut
Amsterdam - Tuborg
Strasbourg - Bnei-Hasharon
B GRUBU
S Takım O G M A Y P
1  Nahariya 4 4 0 360 297 8
2  JDA Dijon 4 3 1 347 311 7
3  Beşiktaş 4 3 1 339 320 7
4  Ionikos 4 3 1 344 336 7
5  Azovmash 4 1 3 329 344 5
6  Pepinster 4 1 3 284 307 5
7  BS|Energy 4 1 3 261 317 5
8  Ural Great 4 0 4 269 301 4
Nahariya 87-82 Azovmash
Pepinster 74-76 Beşiktaş
BS|Energy 57-55 Ural Great
Ionikos 94-84 JDA Dijon
Azovmash 86-57 Pepinster
Ural Great 76-86 Nahariya
JDA Dijon 88-76 Beşiktaş
Ionikos 99-71 BS|Energy
BS|Energy 63-80 JDA Dijon
Pepinster 76-63 Ural Great
Nahariya 104-69 Ionikos
Beşiktaş 105-83 Azovmash
JDA Dijon 95-78 Azovmash
BS|Energy 70-83 Nahariya
Beşiktaş 82-75 Ural Great
Ionikos 82-77 Pepinster
Nahariya - JDA Dijon
Pepinster - BS|Energy
Ionikos - Beşiktaş
Azovmash - Ural Great
Azovmash - Ionikos
Nahariya - Pepinster
Beşiktaş - BS|Energy
JDA Dijon - Ural Great
Ural Great - Ionikos
Pepinster - JDA Dijon
Beşiktaş - Nahariya
BS|Energy - Azovmash
Azovmash - Nahariya
JDA Dijon - Ionikos
Beşiktaş - Pepinster
Ural Great - BS|Energy
Pepinster - Azovmash
Nahariya - Ural Great
BS|Energy - Ionikos
Beşiktaş - JDA Dijon
Azovmash - Beşiktaş
Ural Great - Pepinster
JDA Dijon - BS|Energy
Ionikos - Nahariya
Azovmash - JDA Dijon
Pepinster - Ionikos
Nahariya - BS|Energy
Ural Great - Beşiktaş
Ural Great - Azovmash
JDA Dijon - Nahariya
BS|Energy - Pepinster
Beşiktaş - Ionikos
BS|Energy - Beşiktaş
Pepinster - Nahariya
Ionikos - Azovmash
Ural Great - JDA Dijon
Azovmash - BS|Energy
Nahariya - Beşiktaş
JDA Dijon - Pepinster
Ionikos - Ural Great
D GRUBU
S Takım O G M A Y P
1  Hapoel 4 3 1 302 323 7
2  St. Petersburg 3 3 0 307 228 6
3  Khimik 4 2 2 350 333 6
4  Iraklis 4 2 2 297 295 6
5  Paris PBR 3 2 1 213 193 5
6  KK Belgrade 4 1 3 328 366 5
7  Lemesos 3 1 2 214 239 4
8  Larrisa 3 0 3 198 232 3
Iraklis 62-63 Paris PBR
KK Belgrade 95-94 Khimik
Hapoel 79-74 Lemesos
Lemesos 81-79 KK Belgrade
Paris PBR 72-76 Khimik
Iraklis 73-65 Larrisa
St. Petersburg 98-54 Hapoel
Khimik 81-59 Lemesos
Larrisa 55-78 Paris PBR
KK Belgrade 75-102 St. Petersburg
Hapoel 88-73 Iraklis
St. Petersburg 107-99 Khimik
Larrisa 78-81 Hapoel
Iraklis 89-79 KK Belgrade
Paris PBR - Lemesos
Khimik - Iraklis
Lemesos - St. Petersburg
KK Belgrade - Larrisa
Hapoel - Paris PBR
Lemesos - Iraklis
Larrisa - Khimik
Paris PBR - St. Petersburg
Hapoel - KK Belgrade
St. Petersburg - Iraklis
Lemesos - Larrisa
KK Belgrade - Paris PBR
Khimik - Hapoel
Khimik - KK Belgrade
Paris PBR - Iraklis
Larrisa - St. Petersburg
Lemesos - Hapoel
Khimik - Paris PBR
Larrisa - Iraklis
KK Belgrade - Lemesos
Hapoel - St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg - Larrisa
St. Petersburg - KK Belgrade
Paris PBR - Larrisa
Iraklis - Hapoel
Lemesos - Khimik
Khimik - St. Petersburg
Lemesos - Paris PBR
Hapoel - Larrisa
KK Belgrade - Iraklis
St. Petersburg - Lemesos
Larrisa - KK Belgrade
Iraklis - Khimik
Paris PBR - Hapoel
St. Petersburg - Paris PBR
Khimik - Larrisa
Iraklis - Lemesos
KK Belgrade - Hapoel
Larrisa - Lemesos
Paris PBR - KK Belgrade
Iraklis - St. Petersburg
Hapoel - Khimik
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa