Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Türkiye Ligleri
Türkiye Kupası
Avrupa Kupaları
Milli Takım
NBA Ligi
ULEB & 2004-2005 EURO LEAGUE
ULEB & EURO LEAGUE GRUP MAÇLARI
A GRUBU
S Takım O G M A Y P
1 Climamio Bologna 3 3 0 265 226 6
2 Real Madrid 3 2 1 230 218 5
3 Prokom Trefl 3 2 1 204 208 5
4 Efes Pilsen 3 2 1 224 234 5
5 Adecco Estudiantes 3 1 2 227 228 4
6 Olympiacos 3 1 2 210 213 4
7 Cibona VIP 3 1 2 200 205 4
8 Partizan Mobtel 3 0 3 201 229 3
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1.Hafta
Partizan Mobtel 64-66 Prokom Trefl
Real Madrid 69-70 Cibona VIP
Olympiacos 71-76 Climamio Bologna
Efes Pilsen 81-72 Adecco Estudiantes
2.Hafta
Adecco Estudiantes 71-50 Partizan Mobtel
Climamio Bologna 92-71 Efes Pilsen
Cibona VIP 60-64 Olympiacos
Prokom Trefl 61-69 Real Madrid
3.Hafta
Partizan Mobtel 87-92 Real Madrid
Olympiacos 75-77 Prokom Trefl
Efes Pilsen 72-70 Cibona VIP
Adecco Estudiantes 84-97 Climamio Bologna
4.Hafta
Climamio Bologna - Partizan Mobtel
Cibona VIP - Adecco Estudiantes
Prokom Trefl - Efes Pilsen
Real Madrid - Olympiacos
5.Hafta
Partizan Mobtel - Olympiacos
Efes Pilsen - Real Madrid
Adecco Estudiantes - Prokom Trefl
Climamio Bologna - Cibona VIP
6.Hafta
Partizan Mobtel - Cibona VIP
Prokom Trefl - Climamio Bologna
Real Madrid - Adecco Estudiantes
Olympiacos - Efes Pilsen
7.Hafta
Efes Pilsen - Partizan Mobtel
Adecco Estudiantes - Olympiacos
Climamio Bologna - Real Madrid
Cibona VIP - Prokom Trefl
8.Hafta
Prokom Trefl - Partizan Mobtel
Cibona VIP - Real Madrid
Climamio Bologna - Olympiacos
Adecco Estudiantes - Efes Pilsen
9.Hafta
Partizan Mobtel - Adecco Estudiantes
Efes Pilsen - Climamio Bologna
Olympiacos - Cibona VIP
Real Madrid - Prokom Trefl
10.Hafta
Real Madrid - Partizan Mobtel
Prokom Trefl - Olympiacos
Cibona VIP - Efes Pilsen
Climamio Bologna - Adecco Estudiantes
11.Hafta
Partizan Mobtel - Climamio Bologna
Adecco Estudiantes - Cibona VIP
Efes Pilsen - Prokom Trefl
Olympiacos - Real Madrid
12.Hafta
Olympiacos - Partizan Mobtel
Real Madrid - Efes Pilsen
Prokom Trefl - Adecco Estudiantes
Cibona VIP - Climamio Bologna
13.Hafta
Cibona VIP - Partizan Mobtel
Climamio Bologna - Prokom Trefl
Adecco Estudiantes - Real Madrid
Efes Pilsen - Olympiacos
14.Hafta
Partizan Mobtel - Efes Pilsen
Olympiacos - Adecco Estudiantes
Real Madrid - Climamio Bologna
Prokom Trefl - Cibona VIP
B GRUBU
S Takım O G M A Y P
1 FC Barcelona 3 3 0 232 188 6
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 280 243 6
3 Montepaschi Siena 3 2 1 251 221 5
4 Scavolini Pesaro 3 2 1 221 221 5
5 Union Olimpija 3 1 2 220 238 4
6 Zalgiris Kaunas 3 1 2 239 261 4
7 Adecco Asvel 3 0 3 223 253 3
8 AEK 3 0 3 191 232 3
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1.Hafta
Scavolini Pesaro 77-68 Union Olimpija
FC Barcelona 69-57 AEK
Zalgiris Kaunas 75-102 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Montepaschi Siena 86-70 Adecco Asvel
2.Hafta
Adecco Asvel 73-82 Scavolini Pesaro
Maccabi Tel Aviv 93-88 Montepaschi Siena
AEK 76-86 Zalgiris Kaunas
Union Olimpija 69-83 FC Barcelona
3.Hafta
Scavolini Pesaro 62-80 FC Barcelona
Zalgiris Kaunas 78-83 Union Olimpija
Montepaschi Siena 77-58 AEK
Adecco Asvel 80-85 Maccabi Tel Aviv
4.Hafta
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Scavolini Pesaro
AEK - Adecco Asvel
Union Olimpija - Montepaschi Siena
FC Barcelona - Zalgiris Kaunas
5.Hafta
Scavolini Pesaro - Zalgiris Kaunas
Montepaschi Siena - FC Barcelona
Adecco Asvel - Union Olimpija
Maccabi Tel Aviv - AEK
6.Hafta
Scavolini Pesaro - AEK
Union Olimpija - Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Barcelona - Adecco Asvel
Zalgiris Kaunas - Montepaschi Siena
7.Hafta
Montepaschi Siena - Scavolini Pesaro
Adecco Asvel - Zalgiris Kaunas
Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Barcelona
AEK - Union Olimpija
8.Hafta
Union Olimpija - Scavolini Pesaro
AEK - FC Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zalgiris Kaunas
Adecco Asvel - Montepaschi Siena
9.Hafta
Scavolini Pesaro - Adecco Asvel
Montepaschi Siena - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zalgiris Kaunas - AEK
FC Barcelona - Union Olimpija
10.Hafta
FC Barcelona - Scavolini Pesaro
Union Olimpija - Zalgiris Kaunas
AEK - Montepaschi Siena
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Adecco Asvel
11.Hafta
Scavolini Pesaro - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Adecco Asvel - AEK
Montepaschi Siena - Union Olimpija
Zalgiris Kaunas - FC Barcelona
12.Hafta
Zalgiris Kaunas - Scavolini Pesaro
FC Barcelona - Montepaschi Siena
Union Olimpija - Adecco Asvel
AEK - Maccabi Tel Aviv
13.Hafta
AEK - Scavolini Pesaro
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Union Olimpija
Adecco Asvel - FC Barcelona
Montepaschi Siena - Zalgiris Kaunas
14.Hafta
Scavolini Pesaro - Montepaschi Siena
Zalgiris Kaunas - Adecco Asvel
FC Barcelona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Union Olimpija - AEK
C GRUBU
S Takım O G M A Y P
1 CSKA Moscow 3 3 0 253 235 6
2 Benetton Treviso 3 2 1 255 217 5
3 Tau Ceramica 3 2 1 253 248 5
4 Ülkerspor 3 1 2 214 200 4
5 Unicaja 3 1 2 227 228 4
6 Panathinaikos 3 1 2 233 243 4
7 EB Pau-Orthez 3 1 2 218 243 4
8 Opel Skyliners 3 1 2 198 237 4
MAÇ SONUÇLARI
1.Hafta
Opel Skyliners 52-82 Ülkerspor
EB Pau-Orthez 81-87 Tau Ceramica
Unicaja 75-83 Panathinaikos
CSKA Moscow 80-79 Benetton Treviso
2.Hafta
Benetton Treviso 93-60 Opel Skyliners
Panathinaikos 73-85 CSKA Moscow
Tau Ceramica 83-79 Unicaja
Ülkerspor 70-75 EB Pau-Orthez
3.Hafta
Opel Skyliners 86-62 EB Pau-Orthez
Unicaja 73-62 Ülkerspor
CSKA Moscow 88-83 Tau Ceramica
Benetton Treviso 83-77 Panathinaikos
4.Hafta
Panathinaikos - Opel Skyliners
Tau Ceramica - Benetton Treviso
Ülkerspor - CSKA Moscow
EB Pau-Orthez - Unicaja
5.Hafta
Opel Skyliners - Unicaja
CSKA Moscow - EB Pau-Orthez
Benetton Treviso - Ülkerspor
Panathinaikos - Tau Ceramica
6.Hafta
Opel Skyliners - Tau Ceramica
Ülkerspor - Panathinaikos
EB Pau-Orthez - Benetton Treviso
Unicaja - CSKA Moscow
7.Hafta
CSKA Moscow - Opel Skyliners
Benetton Treviso - Unicaja
Panathinaikos - EB Pau-Orthez
Tau Ceramica - Ülkerspor
8.Hafta
Ülkerspor - Opel Skyliners
Tau Ceramica - EB Pau-Orthez
Panathinaikos - Unicaja
Benetton Treviso - CSKA Moscow
9.Hafta
Opel Skyliners - Benetton Treviso
CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos
Unicaja - Tau Ceramica
EB Pau-Orthez - Ülkerspor
10.Hafta
EB Pau-Orthez - Opel Skyliners
Ülkerspor - Unicaja
Tau Ceramica - CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos - Benetton Treviso
11.Hafta
Opel Skyliners - Panathinaikos
Benetton Treviso - Tau Ceramica
CSKA Moscow - Ülkerspor
Unicaja - EB Pau-Orthez
12.Hafta
Unicaja - Opel Skyliners
EB Pau-Orthez - CSKA Moscow
Ülkerspor - Benetton Treviso
Tau Ceramica - Panathinaikos
13.Hafta
Tau Ceramica - Opel Skyliners
Panathinaikos - Ülkerspor
Benetton Treviso - EB Pau-Orthez
CSKA Moscow - Unicaja
14.Hafta
Opel Skyliners - CSKA Moscow
Unicaja - Benetton Treviso
EB Pau-Orthez - Panathinaikos
Ülkerspor - Tau Ceramica
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa