Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
ŞAMPİYON KULÜPLER KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70
1968/69
1967/68
1966/67
1965/66
1964/65
1963/64
1962/63
1961/62
1960/61
1959/60
1958/59
1957/58
1956/57
1955/56
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ 2004/2005
1. ELEME TURU
 KR Reykjavik İzl  Shelbourne İrl 2-2 0-0 Avr.
 Skonto Riga Let  Rhyl FC Gal 4-0 3-1  
 Flora Tallinn Est  Nova Gorica Slo 2-4 1-3  
 Linfield Belfast Kirl  HJK Helsinki Fin 0-1 0-1  
 Pobeda Prilep Mak  Pyunik Yerevan Erm 1-3 1-1  
 Sheriff Tiraspol Mol  Jeunesse d'Esch Lux 2-0 0-1  
 Georgia Tbilisi Gür  HB Torshavn Far 5-0 0-3  
 Sliema Wanderers Mal  FBK Kaunas Lit 0-2 1-4  
 Siroki Brijeg Bos  Neftchi Baku Aze 2-1 0-1 Avr.
 FC Gomel Bls  SK Tirana Arn 0-2 1-0  
2. ELEME TURU
 Pyunik Yerevan Erm  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 1-3 0-1  
 APOEL Nicosia Kıb  Sparta Praha Çek 2-2 1-2  
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Sheriff Tiraspol Mol 2-1 2-0  
 Young Boys Sui  Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-2 0-3  
 Nova Gorica Slo  FC København Dan 1-2 5-0  
 Neftchi Baku Aze  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0 0-2  
 MSK Zilina Svk  Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 0-1  
 HJK Helsinki Fin  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 0-0 0-1  
 Skonto Riga Let  Trabzonspor Tür 1-1 0-3  
 Club Brugge Bel  Lokomotiv Plovdiv Bul 2-0 4-0  
 SK Tirana Arn  Ferencváros Mac 2-3 1-0 avr.
 Hajduk Split Hır  Shelbourne İrl 3-2 0-2  
 Djurgardens IF Swe  FBK Kaunas Lit 0-0 2-0  
 Georgia Tbilisi Gür  Wisla Kraków Pol 2-8 0-3  
3. ELEME TURU
 Grazer AK Avu  Liverpool İng 0-2 1-0  
 Juventus İta  Djurgardens IF Swe 2-2 4-1  
 Ferencváros Mac  Sparta Praha Çek 1-0 0-2 uzt.
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Maccabi Haifa İsr 2-1 3-2 uzt.
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Baník Ostrava Çek 5-0 1-2  
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-1 1-1  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Club Brugge Bel 4-1 2-2  
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Trabzonspor Tür 1-2 2-0  
 Red Star Belgrade Sır  PSV Eindhoven Hol 3-2 0-5  
 Dinamo Bucuresti Rom  Manchester United İng 1-2 0-3  
 FC Basel Swi  Internazionale İta 1-1 1-4  
 Benfica Por  Anderlecht Bel 1-0 0-3  
 Shelbourne İrl  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 0-0 0-3  
 PAOK Thessaloniki Yun  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 0-3 0-1  
 Nova Gorica Slo  AS Monaco Fra 0-3 0-6  
 Wisla Kraków Pol  Real Madrid İsp 0-2 1-3  
GRUP MAÇLARI
 A GRUBU
 Deportivo La Coruña İsp  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 0-0    
 Liverpool İng  AS Monaco Fra 2-0    
 AS Monaco Fra  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 2-0    
 Olympiakos Piraeus Yun  Liverpool İng 1-0    
 Liverpool İng  Deportivo La Coruña İsp 0-0 1-0  
 AS Monaco Fra  Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 2-1 0-1  
 B GRUBU
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  Real Madrid İsp 3-0    
 AS Roma İta  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 0-3H    
 Dinamo Kiev Ukr  Bayer Leverkusen Alm 4-2    
 Real Madrid İsp  AS Roma İta 4-2    
 Bayer Leverkusen Alm  AS Roma İta 3-1 1-1  
 Real Madrid İsp  Dinamo Kiev Ukr 1-0 2-2  
 C GRUBU
 Ajax Hol  Juventus İta 0-1    
 Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr  Bayern München Alm 0-1    
 Bayern München Alm  Ajax Hol 4-0    
 Juventus İta  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0    
 Ajax Hol  Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 3-0 1-2  
 Juventus İta  Bayern München Alm 1-0 1-0  
 D GRUBU
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Sparta Praha Cek 1-0    
 Olympique Lyon Fra  Manchester United İng 2-2    
 Manchester United İng  Fenerbahçe Tür 6-2    
 Sparta Praha Cek  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2    
 Fenerbahçe Tür  Olympique Lyon Fra 1-3 2-4  
 Sparta Praha Cek  Manchester United İng 0-0 1-4  
 E GRUBU
 Arsenal İng  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0    
 Panathinaikos Yun  Rosenborg BK Nor 2-1    
 PSV Eindhoven Hol  Panathinaikos Yun 1-0    
 Rosenborg BK Nor  Arsenal İng 1-1    
 Panathinaikos Yun  Arsenal İng 2-2 1-1  
 Rosenborg BK Nor  PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-2 0-1  
 F GRUBU
 Celtic İsk  Barcelona İsp 1-3    
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  AC Milan İta 0-1    
 Barcelona İsp  Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0    
 AC Milan İta  Celtic İsk 3-1    
 AC Milan İta  Barcelona İsp 1-0 1-2  
 Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr  Celtic İsk 3-0 0-1  
 G GRUBU
 Internazionale İta  Werder Bremen Alm 2-0    
 Valencia İsp  Anderlecht Bel 2-0    
 Anderlecht Bel  Internazionale İta 1-3    
 Werder Bremen Alm  Valencia İsp 2-1    
 Anderlecht Bel  Werder Bremen Alm 1-2 1-5  
 Valencia İsp  Internazionale İta 1-5 0-0  
 H GRUBU
 FC Porto Por  CSKA Moscow Rus 0-0    
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  Chelsea İng 0-3    
 Chelsea İng  FC Porto Por 3-1    
 CSKA Moscow Rus  Paris Saint-Germain Fra 2-0    
 Chelsea İng  CSKA Moscow Rus 2-0 1-0  
 Paris Saint-Germain Fra  FC Porto Por 2-0 0-0  
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa