Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
UEFA KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
 
UEFA KUPASI 1999/2000
ELEME TURU
KI Klaksvik Far Grazer AK Avu 0-5 0-4 -
Nova Gorica Slo Inter Cardiff Gal 2-0 0-1 -
Lyngby BK Dan Birkirkara Mal 7-0 0-0 -
Anderlecht Bel Leiftur İzl 6-1 3-0 -
Belshina Bobruisk Bls Omonia Nicosia Kıb 1-5 0-3 -
Viking Stavanger Nor CE Principat And 7-0 11-0 -
FK Yerevan Erm Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 0-2 1-2 -
Tulevik Viljandi Est Club Brugge Bel 0-3 0-2 -
VPS Vaasa Fin St. Johnstone İsk 1-1 0-2 -
Portadown Kirl CSKA Sofia Bul 0-3 0-5 -
Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FK Shamkir Aze 3-0 2-0 -
Steaua Bucuresti Rom Levadia Maardu Est 3-0 4-1 -
Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui Bray Wanderers İrl 4-0 4-0 -
Metalurgs Liepaja Let Lech Poznan Pol 3-2 1-3 -
Lantana Tallinn Est Torpedo Kutaisi Gür 0-5 2-4 -
Neftchi Baku Aze Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-3 0-1 -
Bodø/Glimt Nor FC Vaduz Lie 1-0 2-1 -
IFK Göteborg Swe Cork City İrl 3-0 0-1 -
KR Reykjavik İzl Kilmarnock İsk 1-0 0-2 -
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür Linfield Belfast Kirl 1-0 1-1 -
Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Sigma Olomouc ÇkC 1-1 0-0 -
Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır Újpest TE Mac 4-0 1-1 -
Vllaznia Shkodër Arn Spartak Trnava Svk 1-1 0-2 -
Cwmbran Town Gal Celtic İsk 0-6 0-4 -
APOEL Nicosia Kıb Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2 -
Ferencvaros Mac Constructorul Chisinau Mol 3-1 1-1 -
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Sileks Kratovo Mak 3-1 1-2 -
FC Mondercange Lux Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 2-6 0-7 -
Ankaragücü Tür B36 Torshavn Far 1-0 1-0 -
Inter Bratislava Svk Bylis Ballshi Arn 3-1 2-0 -
FK Riga Let Helsingborg IF Swe 0-0 0-5 -
Vardar Skopje Mak Legia Warsaw Pol 0-5 0-4 -
Sliema Wanderers Mal FC Zürich Sui 0-3 0-1 -
Hajduk Split Hır F91 Dudelange Lux 5-0 1-1 -
Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr FBK Kaunas Lit 3-1 1-2 -
BATE Borisov Bls Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-7 0-5 -
HJK Helsinki Fin Shirak Gyumri Erm 2-0 0-1 -
Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Kareda Siauliai Lit 1-1 2-2 -
1. TUR
Aris Thessaloniki Yun Servette FC Genève Sui 1-1 2-1 -
Inter Bratislava Svk Rapid Wien Avu 1-0 2-1 -
Omonia Nicosia Kıb Juventus İta 2-5 0-5 -
Red Star Belgrade Sır Montpellier Fra 0-1 2-2 -
Ajax Hol Dukla Banska Bystrica Svk 6-1 3-1 -
Partizan Belgrade Sır Leeds United İng 1-3 0-1 -
Bodø/Glimt Nor Werder Bremen Alm 0-5 1-1 -
Helsingborg IF Swe Karpaty Lviv Ukr 1-1 1-1 4- 2P
Lausanne Sports Sui Celta de Vigo İsp 3-2 0-4 -
Skonto Riga Let Widzew Lódz Pol 1-0 0-2 -
AC Parma İta Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr 3-2 3-0 -
VfL Wolfsburg Alm DVSC Debrecen Mac 2-0 1-2 -
FK Teplice ÇkC Ferencvaros Mac 3-1 1-1 -
Tottenham Hotspur İng Zimbru Chisinau Mol 3-0 0-0 -
Atlético Madrid İsp Ankaragücü Tür 3-0 0-1 -
Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr RC Lens Fra 2-2 1-2 -
Beira Mar Por Vitesse Arnhem Hol 1-2 0-0 -
AS Monaco Fra St. Johnstone İsk 3-0 3-3 -
Torpedo Kutaisi Gür AEK Athens Yun 0-1 1-6 -
West Ham United İng NK Osijek Hır 3-0 3-1 -
Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 0-7 0-2 -
Amica Wronki Pol Brøndby IF Dan 2-0 3-4 -
AS Roma İta Vitoria Setubal Por 7-0 0-1 -
Anderlecht Bel Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 3-1 3-0 -
Lech Poznan Pol IFK Göteborg Swe 1-2 0-0 -
Celtic İsk Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 2-0 1-0 -
HJK Helsinki Fin Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 1-5 -
Sigma Olomouc ÇkC Real Mallorca İsp 1-3 0-0 -
AB København Dan Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 0-2 1-1 -
CSKA Sofia Bul Newcastle United İng 0-2 2-2 -
Benfica Por Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 0-1 2-0 -
MTK Budapest Mac Fenerbahçe Tür 0-0 2-0 -
Viking Stavanger Nor Sporting CP Lisbon Por 3-0 0-1 -
Grazer AK Avu Spartak Trnava Svk 3-0 1-2 -
Ionikos Nikea Yun FC Nantes Fra 1-3 0-1 -
Hapoel Haifa İsr Club Brugge Bel 3-1 2-4 -
Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 0-2 -
Nova Gorica Slo Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 0-2 -
Steaua Bucuresti Rom LASK Linz Avu 2-0 3-2 -
Zenit St. Petersburg Rus Bologna İta 0-3 2-2 -
Roda JC Kerkrade Hol Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-1 -
1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm Kilmarnock İsk 3-0 2-0 -
Hajduk Split Hır Levski Sofia Bul 0-0 0-3 -
Lyngby BK Dan Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 1-2 0-3 -
Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır Slavia Praha ÇkC 0-0 2-3 -
FC Zürich Sui Lierse SK Bel 1-0 4-3 -
Stabaek IF Nor Deportivo La Coruña İsp 1-0 0-2 -
Udinese İta AaB Aalborg Dan 1-0 2-1 -
2. TUR
Steaua Bucuresti Rom West Ham United İng 2-0 0-0 -
MTK Budapest Mac AEK Athens Yun 2-1 0-1 -
Levski Sofia Bul Juventus İta 1-3 1-1 -
Deportivo La Coruña İsp Montpellier Fra 3-1 2-0 -
Leeds United İng Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 4-1 3-0 -
Aris Thessaloniki Yun Celta de Vigo İsp 2-2 0-2 -
Hapoel Haifa İsr Ajax Hol 0-3 1-0 -
Udinese İta Legia Warsaw Pol 1-0 1-1 -
AC Parma İta Helsingborg IF Swe 1-0 3-1 -
Inter Bratislava Svk FC Nantes Fra 0-3 0-4 -
Roda JC Kerkrade Hol VfL Wolfsburg Alm 0-0 0-1 -
FC Zürich Sui Newcastle United İng 1-2 1-3 -
Grazer AK Avu Panathinaikos Yun 2-1 0-1 -
Atlético Madrid İsp Amica Wronki Pol 1-0 4-1 -
Anderlecht Bel Bologna İta 2-1 0-3 -
RC Lens Fra Vitesse Arnhem Hol 4-1 1-1 -
Werder Bremen Alm Viking Stavanger Nor 0-0 2-2 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 3-1 0-1 -
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun Benfica Por 1-2 2-1 1- 4P
Widzew Lódz Pol AS Monaco Fra 1-1 0-2 -
Tottenham Hotspur İng 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-0 0-2 -
IFK Göteborg Swe AS Roma İta 0-2 0-1 -
FK Teplice ÇkC Real Mallorca İsp 1-2 0-3 -
Olympique Lyon Fra Celtic İsk 1-0 1-0 -
3. TUR
AC Parma İta Sturm Graz Avu 2-1 3-3 -
Olympique Lyon Fra Werder Bremen Alm 3-0 0-4 -
Deportivo La Coruña İsp Panathinaikos Yun 4-2 1-1 -
Bologna İta Galatasaray Tür 1-1 1-2 -
Udinese İta Bayer Leverkusen Alm 0-1 2-1 -
RC Lens Fra 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-2 4-1 -
Spartak Moscow Rus Leeds United İng 2-1 0-1 -
Ajax Hol Real Mallorca İsp 0-1 0-2 -
Glasgow Rangers İsk Borussia Dortmund Alm 2-0 0-2 1- 3P
AS Roma İta Newcastle United İng 1-0 0-0 -
AEK Athens Yun AS Monaco Fra 2-2 0-1 -
Celta de Vigo İsp Benfica Por 7-0 1-1 -
Olympiakos Piraeus Yun Juventus İta 1-3 2-1 -
VfL Wolfsburg Alm Atlético Madrid İsp 2-3 1-2 -
Arsenal İng FC Nantes Fra 3-0 3-3 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC Steaua Bucuresti Rom 4-1 1-1 -
4. TUR
AC Parma İta Werder Bremen Alm 1-0 1-3 -
Juventus İta Celta de Vigo İsp 1-0 0-4 -
AS Roma İta Leeds United İng 0-0 0-1 -
Real Mallorca İsp AS Monaco Fra 4-1 0-1 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC Udinese İta 1-0 1-2 -
Borussia Dortmund Alm Galatasaray Tür 0-2 0-0 -
Atlético Madrid İsp RC Lens Fra 2-2 2-4 -
Arsenal İng Deportivo La Coruña İsp 5-1 1-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
Real Mallorca İsp Galatasaray Tür 1-4 1-2 -
Arsenal İng Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 4-2 -
Celta de Vigo İsp RC Lens Fra 0-0 1-2 -
Leeds United İng Slavia Praha ÇkC 3-0 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
Galatasaray Tür Leeds United İng 2-0 2-2 -
Arsenal İng RC Lens Fra 1-0 2-1 -
FİNAL
Arsenal İng Galatasaray Tür 0-0 - 1-4P
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa