Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
UEFA KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
 
UEFA KUPASI 2000/2001
1. ELEME TURU
Universitatea Craiova Rom Pobeda Prilep Mak 1-1 0-1 -
Folgore SM FC Basel Sui 1-5 0-7 -
Neftchi Baku Aze Nova Gorica Slo 1-0 1-3 -
Rapid Wien Avu Teuta Durrës Arn 2-0 4-0 -
Club Brugge Bel Flora Tallinn Est 4-1 2-0 -
IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl Hearts FC İsk 0-2 0-3 -
AB København Dan B36 Torshavn Far 8-0 1-0 -
Coleraine Kirl Örgryte Göteborg Swe 1-2 0-1 -
Ararat Yerevan Erm 1.FC Kosice Svk 2-3 1-1 -
Napredak Krusevac Sır Tulevik Viljandi Est 5-1 1-1 -
MTK Budapest Mac Jokerit Helsinki Fin 1-0 4-2 -
Vorskla Poltava Ukr Rabotnicki Skopje Mak 2-0 2-0 -
IA Akranes İzl AA Gent Bel 0-3 2-3 -
Bangor City Gal Halmstads BK Swe 0-7 0-4 -
FK Ventspils Let Vasas Budapest Mac 2-1 1-3 -
Jeunesse d'Esch Lux Celtic İsk 0-4 0-7 -
Petra Drnovice ÇkC Buducnost Banovici Bos 3-0 1-0 -
Tomori Berat Arn APOEL Nicosia Kıb 2-3 0-2 -
Rapid Bucuresti Rom Mika Ashtarak Erm 3-0 0-1 -
Georgia Tbilisi Gür Beitar Jerusalem İsr 0-3 1-1 -
Omonia Nicosia Kıb Neftochimik Burgas Bul 0-0 1-2 -
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Wisla Kraków Pol 0-0 1-3 -
Sheriff Tiraspol Mol Olimpija Ljubljana Slo 0-0 0-3 -
Kapaz Ganja Aze Antalyaspor AS Tür 0-2 0-5 -
Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Ruch Chorzow Pol 2-1 0-6 -
Aberdeen İsk Bohemians Dublin İrl 1-2 1-0 -
GI Gotu Far IFK Norrköping Swe 0-2 1-2 -
Metalurgs Liepaja Let SK Brann Bergen Nor 1-1 0-1 -
Slavia Mozyr Bls Maccabi Haifa İsr 1-1 0-0 -
Slovan Bratislava Svk Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür 2-0 2-0 -
Sliema Wanderers Mal Partizan Belgrade Sır 2-1 1-4 -
Constructorul Chisinau Mol CSKA Sofia Bul 2-3 0-8 -
AIK Stockholm Swe FC Gomel Bls 1-0 2-0 -
HJK Helsinki Fin CS Grevenmacher Lux 4-1 0-2 -
Glentoran Kirl Lillestrøm SK Nor 0-3 0-1 -
Ekranas Panevezys Lit Lierse SK Bel 0-3 0-4 -
Boavista Por Barry Town Gal 2-0 3-0 -
Constelacio Sportiva And Rayo Vallecano İsp 0-10 0-6 -
Lausanne Sports Sui Cork City İrl 1-0 1-0 -
NK Rijeka Hır Valletta FC Mal 3-2 4-3 -
Amica Wronki Pol FC Vaduz Lie 3-0 3-3 -
1. TUR
Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Neftochimik Burgas Bul 4-2 0-0 -
IFK Norrköping Swe Slovan Liberec ÇkC 2-2 1-2 -
Rapid Bucuresti Rom Liverpool İng 0-1 0-0 -
FC Zürich Sui Racing Genk Bel 1-2 0-2 -
Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Espanyol İsp 2-1 0-2 -
Vorskla Poltava Ukr Boavista Por 1-2 1-2 -
Brøndby IF Dan NK Osijek Hır 1-2 0-0 -
Ruch Chorzow Pol Internazionale İta 0-3 1-4 -
Pobeda Prilep Mak AC Parma İta 0-2 0-4 -
Lausanne Sports Sui Torpedo Moscow Rus 3-2 2-0 -
Celta de Vigo İsp NK Rijeka Hır 0-0 1-0 -
Leicester City İng Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-1 1-3 -
Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hertha BSC Alm 1-2 0-2 -
Roda JC Kerkrade Hol Inter Bratislava Svk 0-2 1-2 -
Kryvbas Kryviy Rih Ukr FC Nantes Fra 0-1 0-5 -
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun Beitar Jerusalem İsr 3-1 3-3 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC AB København Dan 3-0 2-0 -
Rapid Wien Avu Örgryte Göteborg Swe 3-0 1-1 -
AA Gent Bel Ajax Hol 0-6 0-3 -
Lillestrøm SK Nor Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-1 1-2 -
1.FC Kosice Svk Grazer AK Avu 2-3 0-0 -
CSKA Sofia Bul MTK Budapest Mac 1-2 1-0 -
CD Alavés İsp Gaziantepspor Tür 0-0 4-3 -
Antalyaspor AS Tür Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 0-6 -
FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu Fiorentina İta 3-1 2-2 -
Club Brugge Bel APOEL Nicosia Kıb 2-0 1-0 -
CSKA Moscow Rus Viborg FF Dan 0-0 0-1 -
Celtic İsk HJK Helsinki Fin 2-0 1-2 -
FC Gueugnon Fra Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun 0-0 0-1 -
Chelsea İng FC Sankt Gallen Sui 1-0 0-2 -
Real Zaragoza İsp Wisla Kraków Pol 4-1 1-4 3- 4P
Bohemians Dublin İrl 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-3 1-0 -
Molde FK Nor Rayo Vallecano İsp 0-1 1-1 -
Nova Gorica Slo AS Roma İta 1-4 0-7 -
AIK Stockholm Swe Herfølge BK Dan 0-1 1-1 -
VfB Stuttgart Alm Hearts FC İsk 1-0 2-3 -
Vitesse Arnhem Hol Maccabi Haifa İsr 3-0 1-2 -
Vasas Budapest Mac AEK Athens Yun 2-2 0-2 -
Partizan Belgrade Sır FC Porto Por 1-1 0-1 -
Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Amica Wronki Pol 0-3 0-2 -
Halmstads BK Swe Benfica Por 2-1 2-2 -
Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Mac Feyenoord Hol 0-1 1-3 -
Lierse SK Bel Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-0 1-5 -
Polonia Warsaw Pol Udinese İta 0-1 0-2 -
FC Basel Sui SK Brann Bergen Nor 3-2 4-4 -
Petra Drnovice ÇkC TSV 1860 München Alm 0-0 0-1 -
Napredak Krusevac Sır OFI Heraklion Yun 0-0 0-6 -
Slovan Bratislava Svk Dinamo Zagreb Hır 0-3 1-1 -
2. TUR
Hertha BSC Alm Amica Wronki Pol 3-1 1-1 -
Werder Bremen Alm Racing Genk Bel 4-1 5-2 -
Internazionale İta Vitesse Arnhem Hol 0-0 1-1 -
Red Star Belgrade Sır Celta de Vigo İsp 1-0 0-3 -
NK Osijek Hır Rapid Wien Avu 2-1 2-0 -
OFI Heraklion Yun Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-2 1-4 -
AEK Athens Yun Herfølge BK Dan 5-0 1-2 -
FC Basel Sui Feyenoord Hol 1-2 0-1 -
Halmstads BK Swe TSV 1860 München Alm 3-2 1-3 -
AC Parma İta Dinamo Zagreb Hır 2-0 0-1 -
Espanyol İsp Grazer AK Avu 4-0 0-1 -
Liverpool İng Slovan Liberec ÇkC 1-0 3-2 -
Lausanne Sports Sui Ajax Hol 1-0 2-2 -
Wisla Kraków Pol FC Porto Por 0-0 0-3 -
FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-0 1-3 -
Rayo Vallecano İsp Viborg FF Dan 1-0 1-2 -
FC Nantes Fra MTK Budapest Mac 2-1 1-0 -
Udinese İta PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 1-0 0-3 -
Boavista Por AS Roma İta 0-1 1-1 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Celtic İsk 1-1 2-1 -
Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Inter Bratislava Svk 1-0 2-1 -
Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-3 3-2 -
Club Brugge Bel FC Sankt Gallen Sui 2-1 1-1 -
Lillestrøm SK Nor CD Alavés İsp 1-3 2-2 -
3. TUR
Glasgow Rangers İsk 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 1-0 0-3 -
NK Osijek Hır Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-0 1-5 -
Bayer Leverkusen Alm AEK Athens Yun 4-4 0-2 -
Club Brugge Bel FC Barcelona İsp 0-2 1-1 -
Hertha BSC Alm Internazionale İta 0-0 1-2 -
FC Nantes Fra Lausanne Sports Sui 4-3 3-1 -
CD Alavés İsp Rosenborg BK Nor 1-1 3-1 -
Feyenoord Hol VfB Stuttgart Alm 2-2 1-2 -
AC Parma İta TSV 1860 München Alm 2-2 2-0 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Werder Bremen Alm 4-1 0-0 -
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Celta de Vigo İsp 0-0 0-1 -
PSV Eindhoven Hol PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 3-0 1-0 -
AS Roma İta Hamburger SV Alm 1-0 3-0 -
Olympiakos Piraeus Yun Liverpool İng 2-2 0-2 -
Lokomotiv Moscow Rus Rayo Vallecano İsp 0-0 0-2 -
Espanyol İsp FC Porto Por 0-2 0-0 -
4. TUR
FC Porto Por FC Nantes Fra 3-1 1-2 -
AEK Athens Yun FC Barcelona İsp 0-1 0-5 -
VfB Stuttgart Alm Celta de Vigo İsp 0-0 1-2 -
AS Roma İta Liverpool İng 0-2 1-0 -
CD Alavés İsp Internazionale İta 3-3 2-0 -
PSV Eindhoven Hol AC Parma İta 2-1 2-3 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 0-0 0-1 -
Rayo Vallecano İsp Girondins Bordeaux Fra 4-1 2-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-0 1-0 -
FC Barcelona İsp Celta de Vigo İsp 2-1 2-3 -
CD Alavés İsp Rayo Vallecano İsp 3-0 1-2 -
FC Porto Por Liverpool İng 0-0 0-2 -
YARI FİNAL
FC Barcelona İsp Liverpool İng 0-0 0-1 -
CD Alavés İsp 1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm 5-1 4-1 -
FİNAL
Liverpool İng CD Alavés İsp 5-4 - -
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa