Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
UEFA KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
 
UEFA KUPASI 2001/2002
1. ELEME TURU
Cosmos SM Rapid Wien Avu 0-1 0-2 -
Pelister Bitola Mak FC Sankt Gallen Sui 0-2 3-2 -
Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Dinamo Tirana Arn 1-0 3-1 -
Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Shafa Baku Aze 4-0 3-0 -
FC Midtjylland Dan Glentoran Kirl 1-1 4-0 -
Trans Narva Est IF Elfsborg Swe 3-0 0-5 -
Club Brugge Bel IA Akranes İzl 4-0 6-1 -
FK Obilic Sır GI Gotu Far 4-0 1-1 -
FC Brasov Rom Mika Ashtarak Erm 5-1 2-0 -
Viking Stavanger Nor Brotnjo Citluk Bos 1-0 1-1 -
Arsenal Kiev Ukr Jokerit Helsinki Fin 2-0 2-0 -
Vardar Skopje Mak Standard Liège Bel 0-3 1-3 -
HJK Helsinki Fin FK Ventspils Let 2-1 1-0 -
Cwmbran Town Gal Slovan Bratislava Svk 0-4 0-1 -
Maritimo Funchal Por FK Sarajevo Bos 1-0 1-0 -
Fylkir Reykjavik İzl Pogon Szczecin Pol 2-1 1-1 -
Dinamo Zagreb Hır Flora Tallinn Est 1-0 1-0 -
Glenavon Kirl Kilmarnock İsk 0-1 0-1 -
SK Tirana Arn Apollon Limassol Kıb 3-2 1-3 -
Ararat Yerevan Erm Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 0-2 0-3 -
Etzella Ettelbrück Lux Legia Warsaw Pol 0-4 1-2 -
Zimbru Chisinau Mol Gaziantepspor Tür 0-0 1-4 -
Dinaburg Daugavpils Let NK Osijek Hır 2-1 0-1 -
Neftchi Baku Aze Nova Gorica Slo 0-0 0-1 -
HB Torshavn Far Grazer AK Avu 2-2 0-4 -
Atlantas Klaipeda Lit Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-4 0-8 -
Matador Púchov Svk Sliema Wanderers Mal 3-0 1-2 -
Longford Town İrl FC Lovech Bul 1-1 0-2 -
Brøndby IF Dan Shelbourne İrl 2-0 3-0 -
Santa Coloma And Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-1 1-7 -
Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 6-0 1-0 -
Shakhtior Saligorsk Bls CSKA Sofia Bul 1-2 1-3 -
MyPa-47 Fin Helsingborg IF Swe 1-3 1-2 -
Dinamo Tbilisi Gür BATE Borisov Bls 2-1 0-4 -
DVSC Debrecen Mac Nistru Otachi Mol 3-0 0-1 -
Polonia Warsaw Pol Llansantffraid Gal 4-0 2-0 -
Birkirkara Mal Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür 0-0 1-1 -
AEK Athens Yun CS Grevenmacher Lux 6-0 2-0 -
SCP Ruzomberok Svk Belshina Bobruisk Bls 3-1 0-0 -
Olympiakos Nicosia Kıb Dunaferr Dunaujvaros Mac 2-2 4-2 -
FC Vaduz Lie Varteks Varazdin Hır 3-3 1-6 -
1. TUR
Inter Bratislava Svk FC Lovech Bul 1-0 0-3 -
Internazionale İta FC Brasov Rom 3-0 3-0 -
Servette FC Genève Sui Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-0 1-1 -
Roda JC Kerkrade Hol Fylkir Reykjavik İzl 3-0 3-1 -
Arsenal Kiev Ukr Red Star Belgrade Sır 3-2 0-0 -
Genclerbirligi Tür Halmstads BK Swe 1-1 0-1 -
AEK Athens Yun Hibernian İsk 2-0 2-3 -
Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Brøndby IF Dan 2-4 0-0 -
FC Utrecht Hol Grazer AK Avu 3-0 3-3 -
Slovan Liberec ÇkC Slovan Bratislava Svk 2-0 0-1 -
FC København Dan FK Obilic Sır 2-0 2-2 -
CSKA Sofia Bul Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 3-0 1-2 -
Standard Liège Bel RC Strasbourg Fra 2-0 2-2 -
BATE Borisov Bls AC Milan İta 0-2 0-4 -
Chernomorets Novoross. Rus Valencia İsp 0-1 0-5 -
Aston Villa İng Varteks Varazdin Hır 2-3 1-0 -
AC Parma İta HJK Helsinki Fin 1-0 2-0 -
Nova Gorica Slo NK Osijek Hır 1-2 0-1 -
Ipswich Town İng Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-1 2-1 -
Kilmarnock İsk Viking Stavanger Nor 1-1 0-2 -
Ajax Hol Apollon Limassol Kıb 2-0 3-0 -
Real Zaragoza İsp Silkeborg IF Dan 3-0 2-1 -
Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 1-3 1-3 -
Marila Pribram ÇkC CS Sedan Fra 4-0 1-3 -
Troyes AC Fra SCP Ruzomberok Svk 6-1 0-1 -
Legia Warsaw Pol IF Elfsborg Swe 4-1 6-1 -
KVC Westerlo Bel Hertha BSC Alm 0-2 0-1 -
Chelsea İng Levski Sofia Bul 3-0 2-0 -
FC Kärnten Avu PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 0-0 0-4 -
Dinamo Moscow Rus Birkirkara Mal 1-0 0-0 -
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr Fiorentina İta 0-0 1-2 -
FC Sankt Gallen Sui Steaua Bucuresti Rom 2-1 1-1 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra DVSC Debrecen Mac 5-1 1-3 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr Gaziantepspor Tür 1-0 1-1 -
Haka Valkeakoski Fin Union Berlin Alm 1-1 0-3 -
Partizan Belgrade Sır Rapid Wien Avu 1-0 1-5 -
Celta de Vigo İsp Sigma Olomouc ÇkC 4-0 3-4 -
FC Midtjylland Dan Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-3 2-3 -
Anzhi Makhachkala Rus Glasgow Rangers İsk 0-1 - -
Hajduk Split Hır Wisla Kraków Pol 2-2 0-1 -
Paris Saint-Germain Fra Rapid Bucuresti Rom 0-0 3-0 -
Maritimo Funchal Por Leeds United İng 1-0 0-3 -
Olympiakos Nicosia Kıb Club Brugge Bel 2-2 1-7 -
Odd Grenland Nor Helsingborg IF Swe 2-2 1-1 -
Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 0-0 0-1 -
Dinamo Zagreb Hır Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 2-2 1-1 -
Polonia Warsaw Pol FC Twente Enschede Hol 1-2 0-2 -
Matador Púchov Svk SC Freiburg Alm 0-0 1-2 -
2. TUR
Roda JC Kerkrade Hol Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 4-1 1-2 -
Legia Warsaw Pol Valencia İsp 1-1 1-6 -
SC Freiburg Alm FC Sankt Gallen Sui 0-1 4-1 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Standard Liège Bel 2-0 2-0 -
Fiorentina İta FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 2-0 2-2 -
Ipswich Town İng Helsingborg IF Swe 0-0 3-1 -
Paris Saint-Germain Fra Rapid Wien Avu 4-0 2-2 -
Union Berlin Alm FC Lovech Bul 0-2 0-0 -
FC København Dan Ajax Hol 0-0 1-0 -
Internazionale İta Wisla Kraków Pol 2-0 0-1 -
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun Marila Pribram ÇkC 6-1 2-2 -
Glasgow Rangers İsk Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-1 4-1 -
Halmstads BK Swe Sporting CP Lisbon Por 0-1 1-6 -
Real Zaragoza İsp Servette FC Genève Sui 0-0 0-1 -
Leeds United İng Troyes AC Fra 4-2 2-3 -
Arsenal Kiev Ukr Club Brugge Bel 0-2 0-5 -
FC Utrecht Hol AC Parma İta 1-3 0-0 -
NK Osijek Hır AEK Athens Yun 1-2 2-3 -
Viking Stavanger Nor Hertha BSC Alm 0-1 0-2 -
Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui FC Twente Enschede Hol 4-1 2-4 -
Varteks Varazdin Hır Brøndby IF Dan 3-1 0-5 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr Chelsea İng 2-0 1-1 -
Celta de Vigo İsp Slovan Liberec ÇkC 3-1 0-3 -
AC Milan İta CSKA Sofia Bul 2-0 1-0 -
3. TUR
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun PSV Eindhoven Hol 3-2 1-4 -
Fiorentina İta Lille OSC Fra 0-1 0-2 -
Valencia İsp Celtic İsk 1-0 0-1 5- 4P
Servette FC Genève Sui Hertha BSC Alm 0-0 3-0 -
Ipswich Town İng Internazionale İta 1-0 1-4 -
Glasgow Rangers İsk Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-0 0-0 4- 3P
Feyenoord Hol SC Freiburg Alm 1-0 2-2 -
AEK Athens Yun FC Lovech Bul 3-2 1-1 -
Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui Leeds United İng 1-2 2-2 -
AC Parma İta Brøndby IF Dan 1-1 3-0 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Roda JC Kerkrade Hol 1-0 0-2 -
Slovan Liberec ÇkC Real Mallorca İsp 3-1 2-1 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr Lokomotiv Moscow Rus 2-1 1-0 -
FC København Dan Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-1 0-1 -
AC Milan İta Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-0 1-1 -
Club Brugge Bel Olympique Lyon Fra 4-1 0-3 -
4. TUR
Roda JC Kerkrade Hol AC Milan İta 0-1 1-0 2- 3P
Lille OSC Fra Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-1 0-0 -
Valencia İsp Servette FC Genève Sui 3-0 2-2 -
PSV Eindhoven Hol Leeds United İng 0-0 1-0 -
Olympique Lyon Fra Slovan Liberec ÇkC 1-1 1-4 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr AC Parma İta 0-0 2-1 -
Internazionale İta AEK Athens Yun 3-1 2-2 -
Glasgow Rangers İsk Feyenoord Hol 1-1 2-3 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr AC Milan İta 1-0 0-2 -
Internazionale İta Valencia İsp 1-1 1-0 -
PSV Eindhoven Hol Feyenoord Hol 1-1 1-1 4- 5P
Slovan Liberec ÇkC Borussia Dortmund Alm 0-0 0-4 -
YARI FİNAL
Internazionale İta Feyenoord Hol 0-1 2-2 -
Borussia Dortmund Alm AC Milan İta 4-0 1-3 -
FİNAL
Feyenoord Hol Borussia Dortmund Alm 3-2 - -
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa