Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
UEFA KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
 
UEFA KUPASI 2002/2003
1. ELEME TURU
FC Lovech Bul Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 5-0 3-1 -
FC Encamp And Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 0-5 0-8 -
FK Atyrau Kaz Matador Púchov Svk 0-0 0-2 -
Glentoran Kirl Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 0-4 -
Pobeda Prilep Mak FC Midtjylland Dan 2-0 0-3 -
NK Primorje Slo Zvartnots Yerevan Erm 6-1 0-2 -
FK Ventspils Let FC Lugano Sui 3-0 0-1 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr Partizani Tirana Arn 1-0 4-1 -
Ferencvaros Mac AEL Limassol Kıb 4-0 1-2 -
Hajduk Split Hır GI Gotu Far 3-0 8-0 -
SK Brann Bergen Nor Suduva Marijampole Lit 2-3 2-3 -
Amica Wronki Pol Llansantffraid Gal 5-0 7-2 -
FC København Dan Lokomotivi Tbilisi Gür 3-1 4-1 -
Metalurgs Liepaja Let FC Kärnten Avu 0-2 2-4 -
FC Vaduz Lie Livingston İsk 1-1 0-0 -
Sliema Wanderers Mal Polonia Warsaw Pol 1-3 0-2 -
Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb CS Grevenmacher Lux 3-0 0-2 -
Levadia Tallinn Est Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 0-2 0-2 -
Leixões SC Por Belasica Strumica Mak 2-2 2-1 -
Stabaek IF Nor Linfield Belfast Kirl 4-0 1-1 -
Sigma Olomouc ÇkC FK Sarajevo Bos 2-1 1-2 3- 5P
Zimbru Chisinau Mol IFK Göteborg Swe 3-1 2-2 -
KI Klaksvik Far Újpest TE Mac 2-2 0-1 -
MyPa-47 Fin OB Odense Dan 1-0 0-2 -
Dinamo Minsk Bls CSKA Sofia Bul 1-4 0-1 -
Dinamo Tbilisi Gür Tallina VMK Est 4-1 1-0 -
Spartak Yerevan Erm Servette FC Genève Sui 0-2 0-3 -
Shamrock Rovers İrl Djurgårdens IF Swe 1-3 0-2 -
Varteks Varazdin Hır Dundalk İrl 5-0 4-0 -
FC Gomel Bls HJK Helsinki Fin 1-0 4-0 -
Aberdeen İsk Nistru Otachi Mol 1-0 0-0 -
AIK Stockholm Swe IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl 2-0 3-1 -
Rapid Bucuresti Rom Nova Gorica Slo 2-0 3-1 -
SP Domagnano SM Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC 0-2 0-3 -
Kairat Almaty Kaz Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-2 0-3 -
Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr Birkirkara Mal 3-0 0-0 -
Bangor City Gal Sartid Smederevo Sır 1-0 0-2 -
Koba Senec Svk Siroki Brijeg Bos 1-2 0-3 -
SK Tirana Arn National Bucuresti Rom 0-1 2-2 -
Avenir Beggen Lux Ipswich Town İng 0-1 1-8 -
Fylkir Reykjavik İzl Excelsior Mouscron Bel 1-1 1-3 -
1. TUR
Paris Saint-Germain Fra Újpest TE Mac 3-0 1-0 -
Sporting CP Lisbon Por Partizan Belgrade Sır 1-3 3-3 -
Legia Warsaw Pol FC Utrecht Hol 4-1 3-1 -
Zimbru Chisinau Mol Real Betis İsp 0-2 1-2 -
Besiktas Tür FK Sarajevo Bos 2-2 5-0 -
CSKA Moscow Rus AC Parma İta 1-1 2-3 -
Levski Sofia Bul Brøndby IF Dan 4-1 1-1 -
Anderlecht Bel Stabaek IF Nor 0-1 2-1 -
National Bucuresti Rom Heerenveen Hol 3-0 0-2 -
Lazio Roma İta Xanthi FC Yun 4-0 0-0 -
Aberdeen İsk Hertha BSC Alm 0-0 0-1 -
Ipswich Town İng Sartid Smederevo Sır 1-1 1-0 -
Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr Boavista Por 1-0 1-4 -
AIK Stockholm Swe Fenerbahçe Tür 3-3 1-3 -
Sparta Praha ÇkC Siroki Brijeg Bos 3-0 1-0 -
Austria Wien Avu Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 5-1 0-1 -
Denizlispor Tür FC Lorient Fra 2-0 1-3 -
Chelsea İng Viking Stavanger Nor 2-1 2-4 -
FC Kärnten Avu Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 0-4 1-0 -
VfB Stuttgart Alm FK Ventspils Let 4-1 4-1 -
Dinamo Zagreb Hır Zalaegerszeg TE Mac 6-0 3-1 -
FC København Dan Djurgårdens IF Swe 0-0 1-3 -
Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC Glasgow Rangers İsk 2-0 1-3 -
Vitesse Arnhem Hol Rapid Bucuresti Rom 1-1 1-0 -
Leeds United İng Metalurg Zaporizhia Ukr 1-0 1-1 -
Servette FC Genève Sui Amica Wronki Pol 2-3 2-1 -
Sturm Graz Avu Livingston İsk 5-2 3-4 -
Ferencvaros Mac Kocaelispor Tür 4-0 1-0 -
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Málaga CF İsp 0-0 0-1 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Matador Púchov Svk 6-0 4-1 -
Slovan Liberec ÇkC Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 3-2 1-0 -
Leixões SC Por PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 2-1 1-4 -
FC Lovech Bul Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 1-2 -
Red Star Belgrade Sır Chievo Verona İta 0-0 2-0 -
Hajduk Split Hır Fulham FC İng 0-1 2-2 -
NK Primorje Slo Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 1-6 -
APOEL Nicosia Kıb Grazer AK Avu 2-0 1-1 -
Celta de Vigo İsp OB Odense Dan 2-0 0-1 -
Metalurg Donetsk Ukr Werder Bremen Alm 2-2 0-8 -
Celtic İsk Suduva Marijampole Lit 8-1 2-0 -
FC Porto Por Polonia Warsaw Pol 6-0 0-2 -
FC Gomel Bls Schalke '04 Alm 1-4 0-4 -
Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui Zenit St. Petersburg Rus 3-1 1-2 -
Ankaragücü Tür CD Alavés İsp 1-2 0-3 -
Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 4-2 1-3 -
FC Midtjylland Dan Varteks Varazdin Hır 1-0 1-1 -
Blackburn Rovers İng CSKA Sofia Bul 1-1 3-3 -
Excelsior Mouscron Bel Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-2 1-5 -
2. TUR
Fenerbahçe Tür Panathinaikos Yun 1-1 1-4 -
Málaga CF İsp Amica Wronki Pol 2-1 2-1 -
Lazio Roma İta Red Star Belgrade Sır 1-0 1-1 -
Ipswich Town İng Slovan Liberec ÇkC 1-0 0-1 2- 4P
Ferencvaros Mac VfB Stuttgart Alm 0-0 0-2 -
Boavista Por Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 2-1 1-0 -
Dinamo Zagreb Hır Fulham FC İng 0-3 1-2 -
AC Parma İta Wisla Kraków Pol 2-1 1-4 -
Anderlecht Bel FC Midtjylland Dan 3-1 3-0 -
Partizan Belgrade Sır Slavia Praha ÇkC 3-1 1-5 -
APOEL Nicosia Kıb Hertha BSC Alm 0-1 0-4 -
CD Alavés İsp Besiktas Tür 1-1 0-1 -
Legia Warsaw Pol Schalke '04 Alm 2-3 0-0 -
Sturm Graz Avu Levski Sofia Bul 1-0 0-1 8- 7P
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 2-1 1-1 -
Djurgårdens IF Swe Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 1-2 -
Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC Real Betis İsp 0-1 0-3 -
Leeds United İng Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0 4-1 -
Austria Wien Avu FC Porto Por 0-1 0-2 -
Sparta Praha ÇkC Denizlispor Tür 1-0 0-2 -
National Bucuresti Rom Paris Saint-Germain Fra 0-2 0-1 -
Celtic İsk Blackburn Rovers İng 1-0 2-0 -
Vitesse Arnhem Hol Werder Bremen Alm 2-1 3-3 -
Celta de Vigo İsp Viking Stavanger Nor 3-0 1-1 -
3. TUR
Wisla Kraków Pol Schalke '04 Alm 1-1 4-1 -
Sturm Graz Avu Lazio Roma İta 1-3 1-0 -
Real Betis İsp AJ Auxerre Fra 1-0 0-2 -
Besiktas Tür Dinamo Kiev Ukr 3-1 0-0 -
Paris Saint-Germain Fra Boavista Por 2-1 0-1 -
Club Brugge Bel VfB Stuttgart Alm 1-2 0-1 -
Vitesse Arnhem Hol Liverpool İng 0-1 0-1 -
Slovan Liberec ÇkC Panathinaikos Yun 2-2 0-1 -
Denizlispor Tür Olympique Lyon Fra 0-0 1-0 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Anderlecht Bel 0-2 2-2 -
Málaga CF İsp Leeds United İng 0-0 2-1 -
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-0 0-4 -
Hertha BSC Alm Fulham FC İng 2-1 0-0 -
AEK Athens Yun Maccabi Haifa İsr 4-0 4-1 -
FC Porto Por RC Lens Fra 3-0 0-1 -
Celtic İsk Celta de Vigo İsp 1-0 1-2 -
4. TUR
Slavia Praha ÇkC Besiktas Tür 1-0 2-4 -
Hertha BSC Alm Boavista Por 3-2 0-1 -
Málaga CF İsp AEK Athens Yun 0-0 1-0 -
Lazio Roma İta Wisla Kraków Pol 3-3 2-1 -
Panathinaikos Yun Anderlecht Bel 3-0 0-2 -
Celtic İsk VfB Stuttgart Alm 3-1 2-3 -
FC Porto Por Denizlispor Tür 6-1 2-2 -
AJ Auxerre Fra Liverpool İng 0-1 0-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
Lazio Roma İta Besiktas Tür 1-0 2-1 -
Málaga CF İsp Boavista Por 1-0 0-1 1- 4P
Celtic İsk Liverpool İng 1-1 2-0 -
FC Porto Por Panathinaikos Yun 0-1 2-0 -
YARI FİNAL
Celtic İsk Boavista Por 1-1 1-0 -
FC Porto Por Lazio Roma İta 4-1 0-0 -
FİNAL
Celtic İsk FC Porto Por 2-3 - -
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa