Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
UEFA KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
 
UEFA KUPASI 2003/2004
1. ELEME TURU
AIK Stockholm Swe Fylkir Reykjavik İzl 1-0 0-0 -
Vllaznia Shkodër Arn Dundee FC İsk 0-2 0-4 -
Levadia Maardu Est Varteks Varazdin Hır 1-3 2-3 -
Esbjerg fB Dan Santa Coloma And 5-0 4-1 -
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 1-0 3-1 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr Banants Yerevan Erm 1-1 2-1 -
Brøndby IF Dan Dinamo Minsk Bls 3-0 2-0 -
Malmö FF Swe Portadown Kirl 4-0 2-0 -
Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Metalurgs Liepaja Let 5-2 1-1 -
Valletta FC Mal Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-2 0-2 -
FC Kärnten Avu Grindavik İzl 2-1 1-1 -
Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC Zhenis Astana Kaz 3-0 3-1 -
FK Sarajevo Bos Sartid Smederevo Sır 1-1 0-3 -
APOEL Nicosia Kıb Derry City İrl 2-1 3-0 -
FC Lovech Bul Zimbru Chisinau Mol 0-0 0-2 -
Neman Grodno Bls Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-0 -
Etzella Ettelbrück Lux Kamen Ingrad Hır 1-2 0-7 -
Manchester City İng Llansantffraid Gal 5-0 2-0 -
Molde FK Nor KI Klaksvik Far 2-0 4-0 -
OB Odense Dan Tallina VMK Est 1-1 3-0 -
FK Ventspils Let Wisla Plock Pol 1-1 2-2 -
MyPa-47 Fin Young Boys Sui 3-2 2-2 -
FC Vaduz Lie Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-1 0-1 -
Coleraine Kirl União de Leiria Por 2-1 0-5 -
Groclin Grodzisk Pol Atlantas Klaipeda Lit 2-0 4-1 -
Dinamo Tirana Arn KSC Lokeren Bel 0-4 1-3 -
Cwmbran Town Gal Maccabi Haifa İsr 0-3 0-3 -
Publikum Celje Slo Belasica Strumica Mak 7-2 5-0 -
Cementarnica Skopje Mak GKS Katowice Pol 0-0 1-1 -
Matador Púchov Svk Sioni Bolnisi Gür 3-0 3-0 -
Red Star Belgrade Sır Nistru Otachi Mol 5-0 3-2 -
Ekranas Panevezys Lit DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-1 1-2 -
Birkirkara Mal Ferencvaros Mac 0-5 0-1 -
Haka Valkeakoski Fin Hajduk Split Hır 2-1 0-1 -
Torpedo Moscow Rus SP Domagnano SM 5-0 4-0 -
FK Atyrau Kaz Levski Sofia Bul 1-4 0-2 -
Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Shelbourne İrl 1-0 3-2 -
RC Lens Fra Torpedo Kutaisi Gür 3-0 2-0 -
FC Nordsjælland Dan Shirak Gyumri Erm 4-0 2-0 -
FC Petrzalka Svk F91 Dudelange Lux 1-0 1-0 -
NSI Runavik Far Lyn Oslo Nor 1-3 0-6 -
1. TUR
AIK Stockholm Swe Valencia İsp 0-1 0-1 -
Dinamo Bucuresti Rom Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 2-0 3-2 -
Maccabi Haifa İsr Publikum Celje Slo 2-1 2-2 -
CSKA Sofia Bul Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-1 1-1 2- 3P
Dundee FC İsk Perugia İta 1-2 0-1 -
Cementarnica Skopje Mak RC Lens Fra 0-1 0-5 -
Newcastle United İng NAC Breda Hol 5-0 1-0 -
La Louvière Bel Benfica Por 1-1 0-1 -
Panionios Yun FC Nordsjælland Dan 2-1 1-0 -
Hearts FC İsk Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos 2-0 0-0 -
Austria Salzburg Avu Udinese İta 0-1 2-1 -
Genclerbirligi Tür Blackburn Rovers İng 3-1 1-1 -
Matador Púchov Svk FC Barcelona İsp 1-1 0-8 -
Dinamo Zagreb Hır MTK Budapest Mac 3-1 0-0 -
Hapoel Ramat-Gan İsr Levski Sofia Bul 0-1 0-4 -
1.FC Kaiserslautern Alm FK Teplice ÇkC 1-2 0-1 -
Sartid Smederevo Sır Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-2 1-2 -
Villarreal İsp Trabzonspor Tür 0-0 3-2 -
Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui Hajduk Split Hır 1-1 0-0 -
Hertha BSC Alm Groclin Grodzisk Pol 0-0 0-1 -
Olimpija Ljubljana Slo Liverpool İng 1-1 0-3 -
Vålerengen IF Nor Grazer AK Avu 0-0 1-1 -
Zimbru Chisinau Mol Aris Thessaloniki Yun 1-1 1-2 -
Ferencvaros Mac FC København Dan 1-1 1-1 2- 3P
Varteks Varazdin Hır DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-3 2-3 -
Hamburger SV Alm Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 2-1 0-3 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra FC Petrzalka Svk 2-1 1-1 -
AS Roma İta Vardar Skopje Mak 4-0 1-1 -
Manchester City İng KSC Lokeren Bel 3-2 1-0 -
Spartak Moscow Rus Esbjerg fB Dan 2-0 1-1 -
Wisla Kraków Pol NEC Nijmegen Hol 2-1 2-1 -
União de Leiria Por Molde FK Nor 1-0 1-3 -
Austria Wien Avu Borussia Dortmund Alm 1-2 0-1 -
AJ Auxerre Fra Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 1-0 1-0 -
FK Ventspils Let Rosenborg BK Nor 1-4 0-6 -
Gaziantepspor Tür Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr 1-0 0-0 -
OB Odense Dan Red Star Belgrade Sır 2-2 3-4 -
Sporting CP Lisbon Por Malmö FF Swe 2-0 1-0 -
FC Utrecht Hol MSK Zilina Svk 2-0 4-0 -
Metalurg Donetsk Ukr AC Parma İta 1-1 0-3 -
MyPa-47 Fin FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 0-1 0-2 -
Kamen Ingrad Hır Schalke '04 Alm 0-0 0-1 -
APOEL Nicosia Kıb Real Mallorca İsp 1-2 2-4 -
Southampton FC İng Steaua Bucuresti Rom 1-1 0-1 -
Feyenoord Hol FC Kärnten Avu 2-1 1-0 -
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun Lyn Oslo Nor 0-1 3-0 -
Malatyaspor Tür FC Basel Sui 0-2 2-1 -
Brøndby IF Dan Viktoria Zizkov ÇkC 1-0 1-0 -
2. TUR
Dinamo Zagreb Hır Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 0-2 1-1 -
Borussia Dortmund Alm FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra 2-2 0-4 -
Manchester City İng Groclin Grodzisk Pol 1-1 0-0 -
Panionios Yun FC Barcelona İsp 0-3 0-2 -
Benfica Por Molde FK Nor 3-1 2-0 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC Levski Sofia Bul 2-2 0-0 -
Rosenborg BK Nor Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-0 1-0 -
Valencia İsp Maccabi Haifa İsr 0-0 4-0 -
Spartak Moscow Rus Dinamo Bucuresti Rom 4-0 1-3 -
Gaziantepspor Tür RC Lens Fra 3-0 3-1 -
Schalke '04 Alm Brøndby IF Dan 2-1 1-2 1- 3P
Perugia İta Aris Thessaloniki Yun 2-0 1-1 -
FC Utrecht Hol AJ Auxerre Fra 0-0 0-4 -
Steaua Bucuresti Rom Liverpool İng 1-1 0-1 -
Vålerengen IF Nor Wisla Kraków Pol 0-0 0-0 4- 3P
PAOK Thessaloniki Yun DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-1 0-0 -
FC København Dan Real Mallorca İsp 1-2 1-1 -
Austria Salzburg Avu AC Parma İta 0-4 0-5 -
FC Basel Sui Newcastle United İng 2-3 0-1 -
AS Roma İta Hajduk Split Hır 1-0 1-1 -
Genclerbirligi Tür Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 3-0 -
Villarreal İsp Torpedo Moscow Rus 2-0 0-1 -
Feyenoord Hol FK Teplice ÇkC 0-2 1-1 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Hearts FC İsk 0-1 2-0 -
3. TUR
Brøndby IF Dan FC Barcelona İsp 0-1 1-2 -
AC Parma İta Genclerbirligi Tür 0-1 0-3 -
Benfica Por Rosenborg BK Nor 1-0 1-2 -
Olympique Marseille Fra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Ukr 1-0 0-0 -
Celtic İsk FK Teplice ÇkC 3-0 0-1 -
Perugia İta PSV Eindhoven Hol 0-0 1-3 -
Groclin Grodzisk Pol Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 1-4 -
Valencia İsp Besiktas Tür 3-2 2-0 -
Galatasaray Tür Villarreal İsp 2-2 0-3 -
Club Brugge Bel DVSC Debrecen Mac 1-0 0-0 -
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Fra Internazionale İta 2-2 0-0 -
Liverpool İng Levski Sofia Bul 2-0 4-2 -
Spartak Moscow Rus Real Mallorca İsp 0-3 1-0 -
Gaziantepspor Tür AS Roma İta 1-0 0-2 -
AJ Auxerre Fra Panathinaikos Yun 0-0 1-0 -
Vålerengen IF Nor Newcastle United İng 1-1 1-3 -
4. TUR
Celtic İsk FC Barcelona İsp 1-0 0-0 -
Genclerbirligi Tür Valencia İsp 1-0 0-2 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Club Brugge Bel 3-1 1-0 -
Newcastle United İng Real Mallorca İsp 4-1 3-0 -
AJ Auxerre Fra PSV Eindhoven Hol 1-1 0-3 -
Benfica Por Internazionale İta 0-0 3-4 -
Liverpool İng Olympique Marseille Fra 1-1 1-2 -
Villarreal İsp AS Roma İta 2-0 1-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Valencia İsp 1-2 1-2 -
Olympique Marseille Fra Internazionale İta 1-0 1-0 -
Celtic İsk Villarreal İsp 1-1 0-2 -
PSV Eindhoven Hol Newcastle United İng 1-1 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
Newcastle United İng Olympique Marseille Fra 0-0 0-2 -
Villarreal İsp Valencia İsp 0-0 0-1 -
FİNAL
Olympique Marseille Fra Valencia İsp 0-2 - -
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa