Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
UEFA KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
 
UEFA KUPASI 1996/1997
1. ELEME TURU
Jeunesse d'Esch Lux Legia Warsaw Pol 2-4 0-3 -
Lantana Tallinn Est IBV Vestmannaeyjar İzl 2-1 0-0 -
NK Becej Sır Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-0 0-2 -
Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Crusaders Belfast Kirl 2-0 1-2 -
Newtown Gal Skonto Riga Let 1-4 0-3 -
Dinamo-93 Minsk Bls Tiligul Tiraspol Mol 3-1 1-1 -
Hutnik Krakow Pol Khazri Buzovna Aze 9-0 2-2 -
Portadown Kirl Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır 0-1 1-4 -
Jazz Pori Fin GI Gotu Far 3-1 1-0 -
IA Akranes İzl Sileks Kratovo Mak 2-0 0-1 -
Bohemians Dublin İrl Dinamo Minsk Bls 1-1 0-0 -
Haka Valkeakoski Fin Flora Tallinn Est 2-2 1-0 -
Barry Town Gal Dinaburg Daugavpils Let 0-0 2-1 -
Dinamo Tbilisi Gür CS Grevenmacher Lux 4-0 2-2 -
Maccabi Haifa İsr Partizan Belgrade Sır 0-1 1-3 -
Nova Gorica Slo Vardar Skopje Mak 0-1 1-2 -
Dinamo Zagreb Hır SK Tirana Arn 4-0 6-2 -
Beitar Jerusalem İsr Floriana Mal 3-1 5-1 -
Pyunik Yerevan Erm HJK Helsinki Fin 3-1 2-5 -
B71 Sandur Far APOEL Nicosia Kıb 1-5 2-4 -
Lokomotiv Sofia Bul Neftchi Baku Aze 1-2 6-0 -
Zimbru Chisinau Mol Hajduk Split Hır 0-4 1-2 -
St. Patrick's Athletic İrl Slovan Bratislava Svk 3-4 0-1 -
Teuta Durrës Arn 1.FC Kosice Svk 1-4 1-2 -
Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb Shirak Gyumri Erm 4-0 2-2 -
Margveti Zestafoni Gür Sliema Wanderers Mal 3-1 0-3 -
Slavia Sofia Bul Inkaras Kaunas Lit 4-3 1-1 -
2. ELEME TURU
Iraklis Thessaloniki Yun APOEL Nicosia Kıb 0-1 1-2 -
1.FC Kosice Svk Celtic İsk 0-0 0-1 -
Legia Warsaw Pol Haka Valkeakoski Fin 3-0 1-1 -
Rapid Bucuresti Rom Lokomotiv Sofia Bul 1-0 1-0 -
Sliema Wanderers Mal OB Odense Dan 0-2 1-7 -
Dinamo Zagreb Hır Spartak Moscow Rus 3-1 0-2 -
Partizan Belgrade Sır National Bucuresti Rom 0-0 0-1 -
Dinamo Tbilisi Gür Molde FK Nor 2-1 0-0 -
Lyngby BK Dan Mura Murska Sobota Slo 0-0 2-0 -
Halmstads BK Swe Vardar Skopje Mak 0-0 1-0 -
Dinamo Moscow Rus Jazz Pori Fin 1-1 3-1 -
Zalgiris Vilnius Lit Aberdeen İsk 1-4 3-1 -
BVSC Budapest Mac Barry Town Gal 3-1 1-3 2- 4P
Helsingborg IF Swe Dinamo-93 Minsk Bls 1-1 3-0 -
Hajduk Split Hır Torpedo Moscow Rus 1-0 0-2 -
FC Aarau Sui Lantana Tallinn Est 4-0 0-2 -
Dinamo Minsk Bls Besiktas Tür 2-1 0-2 -
HJK Helsinki Fin Chernomorets Odesa Ukr 2-2 0-2 -
Grazer AK Avu Vojvodina Novi Sad Sır 2-0 5-1 -
Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 1-2 0-4 -
Sigma Olomouc ÇkC Hutnik Krakow Pol 1-0 1-3 -
IA Akranes İzl CSKA Moscow Rus 0-2 1-4 -
Slavia Sofia Bul FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu 1-1 1-4 -
Slovan Bratislava Svk Trabzonspor Tür 2-1 1-4 -
Skonto Riga Let Malmö FF Swe 0-3 1-1 -
Beitar Jerusalem İsr Bodø/Glimt Nor 1-5 1-2 -
1. TUR
CSKA Moscow Rus Feyenoord Hol 0-1 1-1 -
Brøndby IF Dan FC Aarau Sui 5-0 2-0 -
APOEL Nicosia Kıb Espanyol İsp 2-2 0-1 -
En Avant Guingamp Fra Internazionale İta 0-3 1-1 -
OB Odense Dan Boavista Por 2-3 2-1 -
Ferencvaros Mac Olympiakos Piraeus Yun 3-1 2-2 -
Newcastle United İng Halmstads BK Swe 4-0 1-2 -
Aberdeen İsk Barry Town Gal 3-1 3-3 -
Hutnik Krakow Pol AS Monaco Fra 0-1 1-3 -
AS Roma İta Dinamo Moscow Rus 3-0 3-1 -
Celtic İsk Hamburger SV Alm 0-2 0-2 -
Tenerife İsp Maccabi Tel-Aviv İsr 3-2 1-1 -
Panathinaikos Yun Legia Warsaw Pol 4-2 0-2 -
Arsenal İng Borussia Mönchengladbach Alm 2-3 2-3 -
Chernomorets Odesa Ukr National Bucuresti Rom 0-0 0-2 -
Torpedo Moscow Rus Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 0-1 1-1 -
Bodø/Glimt Nor Trabzonspor Tür 1-2 1-3 -
Club Brugge Bel Lyngby BK Dan 1-1 2-0 -
Rapid Bucuresti Rom Karlsruher SC Alm 1-0 1-4 -
Aston Villa İng Helsingborg IF Swe 1-1 0-0 -
RC Lens Fra Lazio Roma İta 0-1 1-1 -
Spartak Moscow Rus Silkeborg IF Dan 3-2 2-1 -
Malmö FF Swe Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-2 1-3 -
Germinal Ekeren Bel Grazer AK Avu 3-1 0-2 -
Montpellier Fra Sporting CP Lisbon Por 1-1 0-1 -
Valencia İsp Bayern München Alm 3-0 0-1 -
Dinamo Kiev Ukr Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 0-0 1-2 -
RWD Molenbeek Bel Besiktas Tür 0-0 0-3 -
AC Parma İta Vitória Guimarães Por 2-1 0-2 -
Alania Vladikavkaz Rus Anderlecht Bel 2-1 0-4 -
Schalke '04 Alm Roda JC Kerkrade Hol 3-0 2-2 -
FC Tirol Innsbruck Avu FC Metz Fra 0-0 0-1 -
2. TUR
Espanyol İsp Feyenoord Hol 0-3 1-0 -
Dinamo Tbilisi Gür Boavista Por 1-0 0-5 -
Legia Warsaw Pol Besiktas Tür 1-1 1-2 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC Valencia İsp 0-1 0-0 -
Hamburger SV Alm Spartak Moscow Rus 3-0 2-2 -
Vitória Guimarães Por Anderlecht Bel 1-1 0-0 -
Karlsruher SC Alm AS Roma İta 3-0 1-2 -
Helsingborg IF Swe Xamax Neuchâtel Sui 2-0 1-1 -
Club Brugge Bel National Bucuresti Rom 2-0 1-1 -
Borussia Mönchengladbach Alm AS Monaco Fra 2-4 1-0 -
Internazionale İta Grazer AK Avu 1-0 0-1 5- 3P
Aberdeen İsk Brøndby IF Dan 0-2 0-0 -
FC Metz Fra Sporting CP Lisbon Por 2-0 1-2 -
Ferencvaros Mac Newcastle United İng 3-2 0-4 -
Schalke '04 Alm Trabzonspor Tür 1-0 3-3 -
Lazio Roma İta Tenerife İsp 1-0 3-5 -
3. TUR
Tenerife İsp Feyenoord Hol 0-0 4-2 -
AS Monaco Fra Hamburger SV Alm 3-0 2-0 -
Brøndby IF Dan Karlsruher SC Alm 1-3 5-0 -
Helsingborg IF Swe Anderlecht Bel 0-0 0-1 -
FC Metz Fra Newcastle United İng 1-1 0-2 -
Club Brugge Bel Schalke '04 Alm 2-1 0-2 -
Internazionale İta Boavista Por 5-1 2-0 -
Valencia İsp Besiktas Tür 3-1 2-2 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
Tenerife İsp Brøndby IF Dan 0-1 2-0 -
Schalke '04 Alm Valencia İsp 2-0 1-1 -
Newcastle United İng AS Monaco Fra 0-1 0-3 -
Anderlecht Bel Internazionale İta 1-1 1-2 -
YARI FİNAL
Tenerife İsp Schalke '04 Alm 1-0 0-2 -
Internazionale İta AS Monaco Fra 3-1 0-1 -
FİNAL
Schalke '04 Alm Internazionale İta 1-0 0-1 4-1P
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa