Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Avrupa Kupaları
2006 Dünya Kupası
2004 Avrupa Kupası
UEFA Puan Sistemi
Dünya Futbolu Arşivi
UEFA KUPASI TARİHİ
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1998/99
1997/98
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95
1993/94
1992/93
1991/92
1990/91
1989/90
1988/89
1987/88
1986/87
1985/86
1984/85
1983/84
1982/83
1981/82
1980/81
1979/80
1978/79
1977/78
1976/77
1975/76
1974/75
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
 
UEFA KUPASI 1998/1999
1. ELEME TURU
Arges Pitesti Rom Dinamo Baku Aze 5-1 2-0 -
Belshina Bobruisk Bls CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 1-3 -
Omonia Nicosia Kıb Linfield Belfast Kirl 5-1 3-5 -
Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr Birkirkara Mal 2-1 4-0 -
Kolkheti-1913 Poti Gür Red Star Belgrade Sır 0-4 0-7 -
Inter Bratislava Svk SK Tirana Arn 2-0 2-0 -
Sadam Tallinn Est Polonia Warsaw Pol 0-2 1-3 -
HB Torshavn Far VPS Vaasa Fin 2-0 0-4 -
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Bos Kilmarnock İsk 1-1 0-1 -
Mura Murska Sobota Slo Daugava Riga Let 6-1 2-1 -
IA Akranes İzl Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 3-2 0-1 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr FinnPa Helsinki Fin 3-1 3-1 -
Shirak Gyumri Erm Malmö FF Swe 0-2 0-5 -
Germinal Ekeren Bel FK Sarajevo Bos 4-1 0-0 -
Shelbourne İrl Glasgow Rangers İsk 3-5 0-2 -
Otelul Galati Rom Sloga Skopje Mak 3-0 1-1 -
Union Luxembourg Lux IFK Göteborg Swe 0-3 0-4 -
Ferencvaros Mac CE Principat And 6-0 8-1 -
Tiligul Tiraspol Mol Anderlecht Bel 0-1 0-5 -
Newtown Gal Wisla Kraków Pol 0-0 0-7 -
2. ELEME TURU
Red Star Belgrade Sır Rotor Volgograd Rus 2-1 2-1 -
Ferencvaros Mac AEK Athens Yun 4-2 0-4 -
Germinal Ekeren Bel Servette FC Genève Sui 1-4 2-1 -
Arges Pitesti Rom Istanbulspor Tür 2-0 2-4 -
Molde FK Nor CSKA Sofia Bul 0-0 0-2 -
IFK Göteborg Swe Fenerbahçe Tür 2-1 0-1 -
Mura Murska Sobota Slo Silkeborg IF Dan 0-0 0-2 -
Glasgow Rangers İsk PAOK Thessaloniki Yun 2-0 0-0 -
Slavia Praha ÇkC Inter Bratislava Svk 4-0 0-2 -
FC Zürich Sui Shakhtar Donetsk Ukr 4-0 2-3 -
SK Brann Bergen Nor Zalgiris Vilnius Lit 1-0 0-0 -
Wisla Kraków Pol Trabzonspor Tür 5-1 2-1 -
Vejle BK Dan Otelul Galati Rom 3-0 3-0 -
Hapoel Tel-Aviv İsr Strømsgodset IF Nor 1-0 0-1 2- 4P
NK Osijek Hır Anderlecht Bel 3-1 0-2 -
Omonia Nicosia Kıb Rapid Wien Avu 3-1 0-2 -
VPS Vaasa Fin Grazer AK Avu 0-0 0-3 -
Polonia Warsaw Pol Dinamo Moscow Rus 0-1 0-1 -
Hajduk Split Hır Malmö FF Swe 1-1 2-1 -
Sigma Olomouc ÇkC Kilmarnock İsk 2-0 2-0 -
1. TUR
Sparta Praha ÇkC Real Sociedad İsp 2-4 0-1 -
Fenerbahçe Tür AC Parma İta 1-0 1-3 -
Blackburn Rovers İng Olympique Lyon Fra 0-1 2-2 -
Dinamo Moscow Rus Skonto Riga Let 2-2 3-2 -
Vitória Guimarães Por Celtic İsk 1-2 1-2 -
VfB Stuttgart Alm Feyenoord Hol 1-3 3-0 -
Arges Pitesti Rom Celta de Vigo İsp 0-1 0-7 -
Silkeborg IF Dan AS Roma İta 0-2 0-1 -
LKS Lodz Pol AS Monaco Fra 1-3 0-0 -
Anderlecht Bel Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui 0-2 0-0 -
FC Lovech Bul Grazer AK Avu 1-1 0-2 -
Fiorentina İta Hajduk Split Hır 2-1 0-0 -
1.FC Kosice Svk Liverpool İng 0-3 0-5 -
Sporting CP Lisbon Por Bologna İta 0-2 1-2 -
NK Maribor Slo Wisla Kraków Pol 0-2 0-3 -
Vejle BK Dan Real Betis İsp 1-0 0-5 -
Aston Villa İng Strømsgodset IF Nor 3-2 3-0 -
Schalke '04 Alm Slavia Praha ÇkC 1-0 0-1 4- 5P
Servette FC Genève Sui CSKA Sofia Bul 2-1 0-1 -
Red Star Belgrade Sır FC Metz Fra 2-1 1-2 4- 3P
Girondins Bordeaux Fra Rapid Wien Avu 1-1 2-1 -
Atlético Madrid İsp FK Obilic Sır 2-0 1-0 -
Beitar Jerusalem İsr Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-1 2-4 -
Leeds United İng Maritimo Funchal Por 1-0 0-1 4- 1P
Udinese İta Bayer Leverkusen Alm 1-1 0-1 -
Steaua Bucuresti Rom Valencia İsp 3-4 0-3 -
Willem II Tilburg Hol Dinamo Tbilisi Gür 3-0 3-0 -
FC Zürich Sui Anorthosis Famagusta Kıb 4-0 3-2 -
Újpest TE Mac Club Brugge Bel 0-5 2-2 -
Vitesse Arnhem Hol AEK Athens Yun 3-0 3-3 -
SK Brann Bergen Nor Werder Bremen Alm 2-0 0-4 -
Sigma Olomouc ÇkC Olympique Marseille Fra 2-2 0-4 -
2. TUR
Wisla Kraków Pol AC Parma İta 1-1 1-2 -
Liverpool İng Valencia İsp 0-0 2-2 -
Dinamo Moscow Rus Real Sociedad İsp 2-3 0-3 -
Red Star Belgrade Sır Olympique Lyon Fra 1-2 2-3 -
Grazer AK Avu AS Monaco Fra 3-3 0-4 -
VfB Stuttgart Alm Club Brugge Bel 1-1 2-3 -
Willem II Tilburg Hol Real Betis İsp 1-1 0-3 -
Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui Fiorentina İta 0-2 - -
Celta de Vigo İsp Aston Villa İng 0-1 3-1 -
Celtic İsk FC Zürich Sui 1-1 2-4 -
Werder Bremen Alm Olympique Marseille Fra 1-1 2-3 -
Bologna İta Slavia Praha ÇkC 2-1 2-0 -
Vitesse Arnhem Hol Girondins Bordeaux Fra 0-1 1-2 -
Bayer Leverkusen Alm Glasgow Rangers İsk 1-2 1-1 -
CSKA Sofia Bul Atlético Madrid İsp 2-4 0-1 -
AS Roma İta Leeds United İng 1-0 0-0 -
3. TUR
AS Roma İta FC Zürich Sui 1-0 2-2 -
AS Monaco Fra Olympique Marseille Fra 2-2 0-1 -
Grasshopper-Club Zürich Sui Girondins Bordeaux Fra 3-3 0-0 -
Real Sociedad İsp Atlético Madrid İsp 2-1 1-4 -
Olympique Lyon Fra Club Brugge Bel 1-0 4-3 -
Glasgow Rangers İsk AC Parma İta 1-1 1-3 -
Celta de Vigo İsp Liverpool İng 3-1 1-0 -
Bologna İta Real Betis İsp 4-1 0-1 -
ÇEYREK FİNAL
Olympique Marseille Fra Celta de Vigo İsp 2-1 0-0 -
Bologna İta Olympique Lyon Fra 3-0 0-2 -
Girondins Bordeaux Fra AC Parma İta 2-1 0-6 -
Atlético Madrid İsp AS Roma İta 2-1 2-1 -
YARI FİNAL
Atlético Madrid İsp AC Parma İta 1-3 1-2 -
Olympique Marseille Fra Bologna İta 0-0 1-1 -
FİNAL
AC Parma İta Olympique Marseille Fra 3-0 - -
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa