Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
Avrupa Ligleri
Avrupada Biz
Milli Takım
Arşiv
2004/2005 HOLLANDA LİGİ PUAN DURUMU
Sıra   Takımlar O G B M A Y P Av
1  PSV Eindhoven 14 12 2 0 35 5 38 30
2  AZ Alkmaar 14 10 3 1 35 12 33 23
3  Ajax 14 8 4 2 34 16 28 18
4  Feyenoord 14 8 3 3 37 17 27 20
5  Utrecht 14 7 3 4 21 17 24 4
6  Heerenveen 14 7 3 4 25 23 24 2
7  NAC Breda 14 7 2 5 26 32 23 -6
8  Vitesse Arnhem 14 6 3 5 23 20 21 3
9  Willem II 14 6 2 6 20 22 20 -2
10  FC Groningen 14 5 4 5 23 23 19 0
11  Roda JC 14 4 5 5 22 24 17 -2
12  RKC Waalwijk 14 3 6 5 17 21 15 -4
13  NEC 14 3 5 6 14 17 14 -3
14  Twente 14 4 2 8 15 20 14 -5
15  ADO Den Haag 14 3 2 9 18 25 11 -7
16  FC Den Bosch 14 2 3 9 10 36 9 -26
17  RBC Roosendaal 14 2 1 11 16 40 7 -24
18  De Graafschap 14 0 5 9 13 34 5 -21
2004/2005 HOLLANDA LİGİ FİKSTÜRÜ
1. Hafta
Feyenoord 6 1 De Graafschap
RBC Roosendaal 2 5 PSV Eindhoven
Twente 2 3 Ajax
NEC 2 0 Willem II
Roda JC 2 3 Vitesse Arnhem
FC Den Bosch 1 0 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 1 1 Heerenveen
FC Groningen 0 0 RKC Waalwijk
NAC Breda 3 2 Utrecht
2. Hafta
Vitesse Arnhem 1 0 FC Groningen
ADO Den Haag 1 2 NEC
Heerenveen 3 4 Roda JC
PSV Eindhoven 5 1 AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk 1 0 Twente
Ajax 6 2 NAC Breda
De Graafschap 1 1 FC Den Bosch
Utrecht 5 1 RBC Roosendaal
Willem II 0 4 Feyenoord
3. Hafta
FC Den Bosch 1 2 Willem II
Roda JC 2 1 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 2 2 PSV Eindhoven
Twente 4 1 Heerenveen
NEC 1 2 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Arnhem 1 1 Feyenoord
Ajax 1 1 Utrecht
RBC Roosendaal 2 2 FC Groningen
RKC Waalwijk 1 3 ADO Den Haag
4. Hafta
AZ Alkmaar 5 0 FC Den Bosch
ADO Den Haag 3 3 Ajax
PSV Eindhoven 1 0 RKC Waalwijk
RBC Roosendaal 4 1 Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen 2 0 De Graafschap
Willem II 3 1 Roda JC
FC Groningen 2 3 NAC Breda
Feyenoord 3 1 Twente
Utrecht 1 0 NEC
5. Hafta
ADO Den Haag 0 4 Vitesse Arnhem
De Graafschap 2 2 FC Groningen
Twente 0 0 Willem II
NEC 0 3 PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 2 0 RBC Roosendaal
Feyenoord 0 3 Utrecht
FC Den Bosch 0 5 Ajax
Roda JC 1 1 AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen 3 0 NAC Breda
6. Hafta
PSV Eindhoven 4 0 Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem 0 0 FC Den Bosch
AZ Alkmaar 3 1 Willem II
RBC Roosendaal 0 4 Feyenoord
NAC Breda 0 4 RKC Waalwijk
Ajax 1 0 Roda JC
De Graafschap 0 0 Twente
FC Groningen 0 0 NEC
Utrecht 2 0 ADO Den Haag
7. Hafta
NEC 3 0 RBC Roosendaal
Twente 2 3 Roda JC
NAC Breda 3 2 De Graafschap
PSV Eindhoven 3 0 FC Groningen
Willem II 3 2 Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen 1 0 ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord 4 2 FC Den Bosch
Utrecht 3 2 RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar 0 0 Ajax
8. Hafta
De Graafschap 1 3 AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag 0 2 PSV Eindhoven
Ajax 1 3 Heerenveen
FC Den Bosch 2 1 RBC Roosendaal
FC Groningen 3 0 Utrecht
Vitesse Arnhem 1 2 NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk 2 2 NEC
Roda JC 0 2 Feyenoord
Willem II 4 2 FC Groningen
9. Hafta
RBC Roosendaal 0 1 Twente
Heerenveen 2 1 Utrecht
Vitesse Arnhem 0 3 AZ Alkmaar
NEC 3 3 NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven 2 0 Ajax
Roda JC 5 0 FC Den Bosch
Feyenoord 4 0 RKC Waalwijk
De Graafschap 1 2 ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag 0 1 Twente
10. Hafta
De Graafschap 2 2 Willem II
NAC Breda 4 0 Roda JC
Utrecht 0 0 PSV Eindhoven
Willem II 3 0 RBC Roosendaal
Twente 1 4 Vitesse Arnhem
Roda JC 1 1 RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen 4 3 ADO Den Haag
FC Den Bosch 2 4 Heerenveen
Ajax 1 0 NEC
11. Hafta
AZ Alkmaar 4 1 Feyenoord
RBC Roosendaal 3 0 De Graafschap
RKC Waalwijk 0 0 Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem 1 0 NEC
Willem II 1 3 Ajax
AZ Alkmaar 4 0 Utrecht
FC Den Bosch 0 3 PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord 4 0 NAC Breda
Twente 1 2 FC Groningen
12. Hafta
ADO Den Haag 5 1 RBC Roosendaal
PSV Eindhoven 1 0 Willem II
NEC 0 2 Twente
NAC Breda 0 3 AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen 0 3 Vitesse Arnhem
Utrecht 1 1 Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk 2 2 De Graafschap
FC Groningen 3 1 FC Den Bosch
Ajax 1 1 Feyenoord
13. Hafta
Roda JC 1 1 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 3 0 RKC Waalwijk
De Graafschap 0 5 Ajax
RBC Roosendaal 1 3 Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem 0 2 PSV Eindhoven
Willem II 0 1 NAC Breda
FC Den Bosch 0 0 NEC
Twente 0 1 Utrecht
Feyenoord 1 2 FC Groningen
14. Hafta
RKC Waalwijk 2 2 Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen 2 2 Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag 0 1 Willem II
NEC 1 1 Roda JC
PSV Eindhoven 2 0 Twente
Ajax 4 1 RBC Roosendaal
FC Groningen 1 2 AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht 1 0 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 3 0 FC Den Bosch
15. Hafta
RKC Waalwijk     Ajax
Roda JC     FC Groningen
Twente     FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap     PSV Eindhoven
RBC Roosendaal     NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar     ADO Den Haag
Willem II     Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem     Utrecht
Feyenoord     NEC
16. Hafta
Heerenveen     FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar     Twente
FC Den Bosch     RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC     RBC Roosendaal
Willem II     Utrecht
NAC Breda     ADO Den Haag
Ajax     Vitesse Arnhem
Feyenoord     PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap     NEC
17. Hafta
Twente     NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven     Roda JC
Vitesse Arnhem     De Graafschap
RBC Roosendaal     AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk     Willem II
NEC     Heerenveen
Utrecht     FC Den Bosch
FC Groningen     Ajax
ADO Den Haag     Feyenoord
18. Hafta
AZ Alkmaar     NEC
PSV Eindhoven     NAC Breda
Heerenveen     FC Den Bosch
Willem II     Twente
De Graafschap     Roda JC
ADO Den Haag     FC Groningen
RBC Roosendaal     RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord     Vitesse Arnhem
Utrecht     Ajax
19. Hafta
Roda JC     Willem II
FC Den Bosch     AZ Alkmaar
Twente     Feyenoord
NAC Breda     Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem     RBC Roosendaal
Ajax     ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen     De Graafschap
NEC     Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk     PSV Eindhoven
20. Hafta
PSV Eindhoven     RBC Roosendaal
Willem II     NEC
ADO Den Haag     FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap     Feyenoord
Heerenveen     AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Arnhem     Roda JC
Ajax     Twente
Utrecht     NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk     FC Groningen
21. Hafta
FC Groningen     Vitesse Arnhem
Twente     RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC     Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar     PSV Eindhoven
RBC Roosendaal     Utrecht
NEC     ADO Den Haag
FC Den Bosch     De Graafschap
Feyenoord     Willem II
NAC Breda     Ajax
22. Hafta
RBC Roosendaal     Willem II
AZ Alkmaar     Roda JC
De Graafschap     Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven     NEC
Ajax     FC Den Bosch
FC Groningen     Twente
Utrecht     Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk     NAC Breda
Vitesse Arnhem     ADO Den Haag
23. Hafta
NEC     RKC Waalwijk
Twente     De Graafschap
Heerenveen     PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda     FC Groningen
Willem II     AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag     Utrecht
FC Den Bosch     Vitesse Arnhem
Feyenoord     RBC Roosendaal
Roda JC     Ajax
24. Hafta
De Graafschap     NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk     Utrecht
FC Groningen     PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag     Heerenveen
FC Den Bosch     Feyenoord
Ajax     AZ Alkmaar
RBC Roosendaal     NEC
Roda JC     Twente
Vitesse Arnhem     Willem II
25. Hafta
Twente     RBC Roosendaal
AZ Alkmaar     De Graafschap
NAC Breda     Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen     RKC Waalwijk
Willem II     FC Den Bosch
NEC     Ajax
PSV Eindhoven     ADO Den Haag
Utrecht     FC Groningen
Feyenoord     Roda JC
26. Hafta
FC Den Bosch     Roda JC
AZ Alkmaar     Vitesse Arnhem
De Graafschap     RBC Roosendaal
NAC Breda     NEC
RKC Waalwijk     Feyenoord
Utrecht     Heerenveen
FC Groningen     Willem II
Ajax     PSV Eindhoven
Twente     ADO Den Haag
27. Hafta
Vitesse Arnhem     Twente
PSV Eindhoven     Utrecht
Heerenveen     Ajax
Willem II     De Graafschap
ADO Den Haag     RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord     AZ Alkmaar
NEC     FC Groningen
RBC Roosendaal     FC Den Bosch
Roda JC     NAC Breda
28. Hafta
Utrecht     AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen     Twente
ADO Den Haag     De Graafschap
PSV Eindhoven     FC Den Bosch
Ajax     Willem II
FC Groningen     RBC Roosendaal
NAC Breda     Feyenoord
NEC     Vitesse Arnhem
RKC Waalwijk     Roda JC
29. Hafta
Roda JC     Utrecht
Vitesse Arnhem     Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar     NAC Breda
RBC Roosendaal     ADO Den Haag
De Graafschap     RKC Waalwijk
Twente     NEC
Feyenoord     Ajax
Willem II     PSV Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch     FC Groningen
30. Hafta
Heerenveen     RBC Roosendaal
ADO Den Haag     Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk     AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven     Vitesse Arnhem
Ajax     De Graafschap
NAC Breda     Willem II
Utrecht     Twente
FC Groningen     Feyenoord
NEC     FC Den Bosch
31. Hafta
Roda JC     NEC
Twente     PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse Arnhem     RKC Waalwijk
RBC Roosendaal     Ajax
AZ Alkmaar     FC Groningen
Willem II     ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord     Heerenveen
FC Den Bosch     NAC Breda
De Graafschap     Utrecht
32. Hafta
NAC Breda     RBC Roosendaal
ADO Den Haag     AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch     Twente
PSV Eindhoven     De Graafschap
Heerenveen     Willem II
NEC     Feyenoord
Ajax     RKC Waalwijk
FC Groningen     Roda JC
Utrecht     Vitesse Arnhem
33. Hafta
NEC     De Graafschap
RBC Roosendaal     Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk     FC Den Bosch
Vitesse Arnhem     Ajax
ADO Den Haag     NAC Breda
FC Groningen     Heerenveen
Twente     AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven     Feyenoord
Utrecht     Willem II
34. Hafta
Ajax     FC Groningen
Willem II     RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar     RBC Roosendaal
De Graafschap     Vitesse Arnhem
FC Den Bosch     Utrecht
Feyenoord     ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda     Twente
Roda JC     PSV Eindhoven
Heerenveen     NEC
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa