Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Futbol
Dünya Futbolu
Basketbol
Formula 1
Anasayfa
Süper Lig
2. Lig
3. Lig
Türkiye Kupası
Avrupa Ligleri
Avrupada Biz
Milli Takım
Arşiv
2004/2005 2.LİG B KATEGORİSİ B GRUBU PUAN DURUMU
Sıra   Takımlar O G B M A Y P Av
1  Ünyespor 13 9 2 2 25 11 29 14
2  G.Birliği ASAŞ Spor 13 9 0 4 35 12 27 23
3  MKE Kırıkkalespor 13 8 2 3 20 11 26 9
4  Eyüpspor 13 7 2 4 23 11 23 12
5  Yalovaspor 13 7 2 4 16 7 23 9
6  K.D.Ç. Karabükspor 14 7 1 6 18 17 22 1
7  Orduspor 13 6 2 5 22 15 20 7
8  Eskişehirspor 13 6 1 6 16 13 19 3
9  A.Üsküdar 1908 Spor 13 5 1 7 22 23 16 -1
10  Maltepespor 13 5 1 7 22 21 16 1
11  Zonguldakspor 13 4 2 7 17 17 14 0
12  Kartalspor 13 4 2 7 15 15 14 0
13  Darıca Gençlerbirliği 13 4 2 7 15 15 14 0
14  Çankırı Belediyespor 13 4 1 8 17 20 13 -3
15  Ankara Demirspor 14 4 0 10 21 31 12 -10
16  Bulancakspor 14 2 0 12 14 40 6 -26
17  Şekerspor 13 0 0 13 0 39 0 -39
2004/2005 2.LİG B KATEGORİSİ B GRUBU FİKSTÜRÜ
1.Hafta
Çankırı Bld. 5 0 Bulancakspor
Eskişehirspor 2 0 Ankara Demirspor
Zonguldakspor 3 2 Maltepespor
Yalovaspor 0 0 Orduspor
Ünyespor 3 1 A.Üsküdar 1908
Kartalspor 0 0 Eyüpspor
Şekerspor     Darıca G.B.
KDÇ.Karabük 1 0 G.Birliği ASAŞ
MKE Kırıkkalespor     (BAY)
2.Hafta
Bulancakspor 1 2 Eskişehirspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ 3 0 MKE Kırıkkalespor
Darıca G.B. 2 3 KDÇ. Karabük
Eyüpspor 3 0 Şekerspor
A.Üsküdar 1908 0 4 Kartalspor
Orduspor 1 1 Ünyespor
Maltepespor 0 1 Yalovaspor
Ankara Demirspor 2 3 Zonguldakspor
Çankırı Bld.     (BAY)
3.Hafta
Eskişehirspor 2 0 Çankırı Bld.
Zonguldakspor 5 0 Bulancakspor
Yalovaspor 1 3 Ankara Demirspor
Ünyespor 1 2 Maltepespor
Kartalspor 1 3 Orduspor
Şekerspor 0 3 A.Üsküdar 1908
KDÇ. Karabük 1 0 Eyüpspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor 1 0 Darıca G.B.
G.Birliği ASAŞ     (BAY)
4.Hafta
Bulancakspor 0 2 Yalovaspor
Çankırı Bld. 2 0 Zonguldakspor
Darıca G.B. 1 2 G.Birliği ASAŞ
Eyüpspor 0 0 MKE Kırıkkalespor
A.Üsküdar 1908 3 2 KDÇ. Karabük
Orduspor 3 0 Şekerspor
Maltepespor 1 1 Kartalspor
Ankara Demirspor 1 2 Ünyespor
Eskişehirspor     (BAY)
5.Hafta
Zonguldakspor 0 0 Eskişehirspor
Yalovaspor 2 1 Çankırı Bld.
Ünyespor 3 1 Bulancakspor
Kartalspor 2 1 Ankara Demirspor
Şekerspor 0 3 Maltepespor
KDÇ. Karabük 4 2 Orduspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor 2 0 A.Üsküdar 1908
G.Birliği ASAŞ 6 0 Eyüpspor
Darıca G.B.     (BAY)
6.Hafta
Bulancakspor 3 1 Kartalspor
Çankırı Bld. 1 1 Ünyespor
Eskişehirspor 0 0 Yalovaspor
Eyüpspor 0 0 Darıca G.B.
A.Üsküdar 1908 4 0 G.Birliği ASAŞ
Orduspor 1 1 MKE Kırıkkalespor
Maltepespor 1 0 KDÇ. Karabük
Ankara Demirspor 3 0 Şekerspor
Zonguldakspor     (BAY)
7.Hafta
Yalovaspor 1 1 Zonguldakspor
Ünyespor 3 1 Eskişehirspor
Kartalspor 0 3 Çankırı Bld.
Şekerspor 0 3 Bulancakspor
KDÇ. Karabük 1 0 Ankara Demirspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor 2 1 Maltepespor
G.Birliği ASAŞ 1 1 Orduspor
Darıca G.B. 3 2 A.Üsküdar 1908
Eyüpspor     (BAY)
8.Hafta
Bulancakspor 1 2 KDÇ.Karabük
Çankırı Bld. 3 0 Şekerspor
Eskişehirspor 2 1 Kartalspor
Zonguldakspor 0 1 Ünyespor
A.Üsküdar 1908 0 4 Eyüpspor
Orduspor 2 0 Darıca G.B.
Maltepespor 2 5 G.Birliği ASAŞ
Ankara Demirspor 1 2 MKE Kırıkkalespor
Yalovaspor     (BAY)
9.Hafta
Ünyespor 1 2 Yalovaspor
Kartalspor 1 1 Zonguldakspor
Şekerspor 0 3 Eskişehirspor
KDÇ.Karabük 0 0 Çankırı Bld.
MKE Kırıkkalespor 2 0 Bulancakspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ 4 1 Ankara Demirspor
Darıca G.B. 0 0 Maltepespor
Eyüpspor 1 0 Orduspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     (BAY)
10.Hafta
Bulancakspor 0 2 G.Birliği ASAŞ
Çankırı Bld. 1 4 MKE Kırıkkalespor
Eskişehirspor 1 1 KDÇ.Karabük
Zonguldakspor 3 0 Şekerspor
Yalovaspor 0 0 Kartalspor
Orduspor 1 0 A.Üsküdar 1908
Maltepespor 1 4 Eyüpspor
Ankara Demirspor 3 2 Darıca G.B.
Ünyespor     (BAY)
11.Hafta
Kartalspor 0 1 Ünyespor
Şekerspor 0 3 Yalovaspor
KDÇ.Karabük 1 0 Zonguldakspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor 3 1 Eskişehirspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ 5 1 Çankırı Bld.
Darıca G.B. 2 1 Bulancakspor
Eyüpspor 1 0 Ankara Demirspor
A.Üsküdar 1908 2 1 Maltepespor
Orduspor     (BAY)
12.Hafta
Bulancakspor 2 5 Eyüpspor
Çankırı Bld. 0 2 Darıca G.B.
Eskişehirspor 0 3 G.Birliği ASAŞ
Zonguldakspor 1 3 MKE Kırıkkalespor
Yalovaspor 3 1 KDÇ.Karabük
Ünyespor 3 0 Şekerspor
Maltepespor 2 1 Orduspor
Ankara Demirspor 2 1 A.Üsküdar 1908
Kartalspor     (BAY)
13.Hafta
Şekerspor 0 3 Kartalspor
KDÇ.Karabük 1 3 Ünyespor
MKE Kırıkkalespor 0 0 Yalovaspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ 4 0 Zonguldakspor
Darıca G.B. 0 1 Eskişehirspor
Eyüpspor 4 0 Çankırı Bld.
A.Üsküdar 1908 6 1 Bulancakspor
Orduspor 4 3 Ankara Demirspor
Maltepespor     (BAY)
14.Hafta
Bulancakspor 1 3 Orduspor
Çankırı Bld. 0 0 A.Üsküdar 1908
Eskişehirspor 1 1 Eyüpspor
Zonguldakspor 0 0 Darıca G.B.
Yalovaspor 1 0 G.Birliği ASAŞ
Ünyespor 2 0 MKE Kırıkkalespor
Kartalspor 1 0 KDÇ.Karabük
Ankara Demirspor 1 6 Maltepespor
Şekerspor     (BAY)
15.Hafta
KDÇ.Karabük     Şekerspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Kartalspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Ünyespor
Darıca G.B.     Yalovaspor
Eyüpspor     Zonguldakspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Eskişehirspor
Orduspor     Çankırı Bld.
Maltepespor     Bulancakspor
Ankara Demirspor     (BAY)
16.Hafta
Bulancakspor     Ankara Demirspor
Çankırı Bld.     Maltepespor
Eskişehirspor     Orduspor
Zonguldakspor     A.Üsküdar 1908
Yalovaspor     Eyüpspor
Ünyespor     Darıca G.B.
Kartalspor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
Şekerspor     MKE Kırıkkalespor
KDÇ.Karabük     (BAY)
17.Hafta
MKE Kırıkkalespor     KDÇ.Karabük
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Şekerspor
Darıca G.B.     Kartalspor
Eyüpspor     Ünyespor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Yalovaspor
Orduspor     Zonguldakspor
Maltepespor     Eskişehirspor
Ankara Demirspor     Çankırı Bld.
Bulancakspor     (BAY)
18.Hafta
Bulancakspor     Çankırı Bld.
Ankara Demirspor     Eskişehirspor
Maltepespor     Zonguldakspor
Orduspor     Yalovaspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Ünyespor
Eyüpspor     Kartalspor
Darıca G.B.     Şekerspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ     KDÇ.Karabük
MKE Kırıkkalespor     (BAY)
19.Hafta
Eskişehirspor     Bulancakspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
KDÇ.Karabük     Darıca G.B.
Şekerspor     Eyüpspor
Kartalspor     A.Üsküdar 1908
Ünyespor     Orduspor
Yalovaspor     Maltepespor
Zonguldakspor     Ankara Demirspor
Çankırı Bld.     (BAY)
20.Hafta
Çankırı Bld.     Eskişehirspor
Bulancakspor     Zonguldakspor
Ankara Demirspor     Yalovaspor
Maltepespor     Ünyespor
Orduspor     Kartalspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Şekerspor
Eyüpspor     KDÇ.Karabük
Darıca G.B.     MKE Kırıkkalespor
G.Birliği ASAŞ     (BAY)
21.Hafta
Yalovaspor     Bulancakspor
Zonguldakspor     Çankırı Bld.
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Darıca G.B.
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Eyüpspor
KDÇ.Karabük     A.Üsküdar 1908
Şekerspor     Orduspor
Kartalspor     Maltepespor
Ünyespor     Ankara Demirspor
Eskişehirspor     (BAY)
22.Hafta
Eskişehirspor     Zonguldakspor
Çankırı Bld.     Yalovaspor
Bulancakspor     Ünyespor
Ankara Demirspor     Kartalspor
Maltepespor     Şekerspor
Orduspor     KDÇ.Karabük
A.Üsküdar 1908     MKE Kırıkkalespor
Eyüpspor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
Darıca G.B.     (BAY)
23.Hafta
Kartalspor     Bulancakspor
Ünyespor     Çankırı Bld.
Yalovaspor     Eskişehirspor
Darıca G.B.     Eyüpspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ     A.Üsküdar 1908
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Orduspor
KDÇ.Karabük     Maltepespor
Şekerspor     Ankara Demirspor
Zonguldakspor     (BAY)
24.Hafta
Zonguldakspor     Yalovaspor
Eskişehirspor     Ünyespor
Çankırı Bld.     Kartalspor
Bulancakspor     Şekerspor
Ankara Demirspor     KDÇ.Karabük
Maltepespor     MKE Kırıkkalespor
Orduspor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
A.Üsküdar 1908     Darıca G.B.
Eyüpspor     (BAY)
25.Hafta
KDÇ.Karabük     Bulancakspor
Şekerspor     Çankırı Bld.
Kartalspor     Eskişehirspor
Ünyespor     Zonguldakspor
Eyüpspor     A.Üsküdar 1908
Darıca G.B.     Orduspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Maltepespor
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Ankara Demirspor
Yalovaspor     (BAY)
26.Hafta
Yalovaspor     Ünyespor
Zonguldakspor     Kartalspor
Eskişehirspor     Şekerspor
Çankırı Bld.     KDÇ.Karabük
Bulancakspor     MKE Kırıkkalespor
Ankara Demirspor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
Maltepespor     Darıca G.B.
Orduspor     Eyüpspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     (BAY)
27.Hafta
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Bulancakspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Çankırı Bld.
KDÇ.Karabük     Eskişehirspor
Şekerspor     Zonguldakspor
Kartalspor     Yalovaspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Orduspor
Eyüpspor     Maltepespor
Darıca G.B.     Ankara Demirspor
Ünyespor     (BAY)
28.Hafta
Ünyespor     Kartalspor
Yalovaspor     Şekerspor
Zonguldakspor     KDÇ.Karabük
Eskişehirspor     MKE Kırıkkalespor
Çankırı Bld.     G.Birliği ASAŞ
Bulancakspor     Darıca G.B.
Ankara Demirspor     Eyüpspor
Maltepespor     A.Üsküdar 1908
Orduspor     (BAY)
29.Hafta
Eyüpspor     Bulancakspor
Darıca G.B.     Çankırı Bld.
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Eskişehirspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Zonguldakspor
KDÇ.Karabük     Yalovaspor
Şekerspor     Ünyespor
Orduspor     Maltepespor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Ankara Demirspor
Kartalspor     (BAY)
30.Hafta
Kartalspor     Şekerspor
Ünyespor     KDÇ.Karabük
Yalovaspor     MKE Kırıkkalespor
Zonguldakspor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
Eskişehirspor     Darıca G.B.
Çankırı Bld.     Eyüpspor
Bulancakspor     A.Üsküdar 1908
Ankara Demirspor     Orduspor
Maltepespor     (BAY)
31.Hafta
Orduspor     Bulancakspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Çankırı Bld.
Eyüpspor     Eskişehirspor
Darıca G.B.     Zonguldakspor
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Yalovaspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Ünyespor
KDÇ.Karabük     Kartalspor
Maltepespor     Ankara Demirspor
Şekerspor     (BAY)
32.Hafta
Şekerspor     KDÇ.Karabük
Kartalspor     MKE Kırıkkalespor
Ünyespor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
Yalovaspor     Darıca G.B.
Zonguldakspor     Eyüpspor
Eskişehirspor     A.Üsküdar 1908
Çankırı Bld.     Orduspor
Bulancakspor     Maltepespor
Ankara Demirspor     (BAY)
33.Hafta
Ankara Demirspor     Bulancakspor
Maltepespor     Çankırı Bld.
Orduspor     Eskişehirspor
A.Üsküdar 1908     Zonguldakspor
Eyüpspor     Yalovaspor
Darıca G.B.     Ünyespor
G.Birliği ASAŞ     Kartalspor
MKE Kırıkkalespor     Şekerspor
KDÇ.Karabük     (BAY)
34.Hafta
KDÇ.Karabük     MKE Kırıkkalespor
Şekerspor     G.Birliği ASAŞ
Kartalspor     Darıca G.B.
Ünyespor     Eyüpspor
Yalovaspor     A.Üsküdar 1908
Zonguldakspor     Orduspor
Eskişehirspor     Maltepespor
Çankırı Bld.     Ankara Demirspor
Bulancakspor     (BAY)
 © 2004 Forfubas Anasayfa